2018 Monday 1

Powered by:
Wononwon.com
Competitor Pl W D L GF GA GD +/- Pts
Warriors FC 17 15 0 2 211 80 131 0 45
Zig Zag 17 15 0 2 182 78 104 0 45
YNWA 17 13 1 3 242 143 99 0 40
One 2 Beat 17 13 0 4 206 102 104 0 39
Benchwarmers 17 12 1 4 138 88 50 0 37
Avengers FC 17 12 0 5 142 107 35 0 36
Madskillz 17 11 0 6 138 86 52 0 33
Jacob's Team 17 11 0 6 135 103 32 0 33
Best Average Team 17 9 0 8 128 139 -11 0 27
G1 17 7 0 10 135 151 -16 0 21
SNG 17 6 0 11 113 175 -62 0 18
Eagles FC 17 5 1 11 153 187 -34 0 16
Spider Pigs 17 5 1 11 96 150 -54 0 16
Wakanda United 17 5 0 12 127 178 -51 0 15
CTC 17 5 0 12 102 180 -78 0 15
Rosspurs 17 4 0 13 140 185 -45 0 12
The Villagers 17 3 0 14 92 212 -120 0 9
I'm Lovren It 17 0 0 17 64 200 -136 0 0
Round 1 - Mon, 08 Jan 2018
Madskillz (10) vs (0) CTC 18:30
Rosspurs (10) vs (0) The Villagers 18:30
One 2 Beat (26) vs (1) SNG 19:15
Spider Pigs (10) vs (13) G1 19:15
Eagles FC (8) vs (10) Best Average Team 20:00
YNWA (14) vs (9) Avengers FC 20:00
Jacob's Team (10) vs (0) Wakanda United 20:45
Zig Zag (10) vs (0) I'm Lovren It 20:45
Benchwarmers (10) vs (0) Warriors FC 21:30
Round 2 - Mon, 15 Jan 2018
One 2 Beat (21) vs (7) The Villagers 18:30
Spider Pigs (11) vs (7) Rosspurs 18:30
Benchwarmers (8) vs (7) Best Average Team 19:15
Zig Zag (19) vs (7) SNG 19:15
Wakanda United (0) vs (10) Warriors FC 20:00
Madskillz (2) vs (7) Avengers FC 20:00
Jacob's Team (7) vs (2) CTC 20:45
Eagles FC (10) vs (0) I'm Lovren It 20:45
YNWA (17) vs (8) G1 21:30
Round 3 - Mon, 22 Jan 2018
The Villagers (3) vs (13) G1 18:30
Eagles FC (7) vs (8) Benchwarmers 19:15
YNWA (18) vs (9) CTC 19:15
Madskillz (10) vs (0) Wakanda United 20:00
One 2 Beat (10) vs (0) I'm Lovren It 20:00
Jacob's Team (3) vs (10) Warriors FC 20:45
Zig Zag (16) vs (3) Best Average Team 20:45
Spider Pigs (3) vs (4) Avengers FC 21:30
Rosspurs (19) vs (7) SNG 21:30
Round 4 - Mon, 29 Jan 2018
SNG (8) vs (9) The Villagers 18:30
CTC (4) vs (16) One 2 Beat 18:30
Avengers FC (13) vs (10) Rosspurs 19:15
Benchwarmers (6) vs (8) Madskillz 19:15
G1 (5) vs (14) Warriors FC 20:00
Best Average Team (8) vs (16) YNWA 20:00
I'm Lovren It (0) vs (10) Spider Pigs 20:45
Jacob's Team (11) vs (13) Eagles FC 20:45
Wakanda United (0) vs (10) Zig Zag 21:30
Round 5 - Mon, 05 Feb 2018
Rosspurs (14) vs (7) I'm Lovren It 18:30
G1 (11) vs (5) SNG 18:30
YNWA (10) vs (9) Wakanda United 19:15
One 2 Beat (16) vs (3) Best Average Team 19:15
Eagles FC (6) vs (12) Warriors FC 20:00
Zig Zag (5) vs (3) Benchwarmers 20:00
Madskillz (9) vs (4) Jacob's Team 20:45
The Villagers (6) vs (15) Avengers FC 20:45
Spider Pigs (5) vs (4) CTC 21:30
Round 6 - Mon, 12 Feb 2018
Benchwarmers (5) vs (5) YNWA 18:30
Wakanda United (5) vs (11) One 2 Beat 19:15
Eagles FC (7) vs (12) Madskillz 19:15
SNG (1) vs (11) Warriors FC 20:00
I'm Lovren It (9) vs (10) The Villagers 20:00
CTC (10) vs (0) Rosspurs 20:45
Jacob's Team (6) vs (12) Zig Zag 20:45
Avengers FC (8) vs (2) G1 21:30
Best Average Team (6) vs (5) Spider Pigs 21:30
Round 7 - Mon, 19 Feb 2018
One 2 Beat (0) vs (10) Benchwarmers 18:30
The Villagers (12) vs (14) CTC 18:30
Zig Zag (18) vs (6) Eagles FC 19:15
Spider Pigs (5) vs (13) Wakanda United 19:15
Madskillz (4) vs (7) Warriors FC 20:00
Rosspurs (0) vs (10) Best Average Team 20:00
YNWA (15) vs (6) Jacob's Team 20:45
G1 (11) vs (7) I'm Lovren It 20:45
SNG (3) vs (5) Avengers FC 21:30
Round 8 - Mon, 26 Feb 2018
Wakanda United (11) vs (7) Rosspurs 18:30
I'm Lovren It (7) vs (9) SNG 19:15
Benchwarmers (10) vs (0) Spider Pigs 19:15
Avengers FC (10) vs (5) Warriors FC 20:00
CTC (9) vs (7) G1 20:00
Best Average Team (11) vs (4) The Villagers 20:45
Jacob's Team (11) vs (5) One 2 Beat 20:45
Eagles FC (5) vs (16) YNWA 21:30
Madskillz (5) vs (7) Zig Zag 21:30
Round 9 - Mon, 05 Mar 2018
Rosspurs (5) vs (14) Benchwarmers 18:30
The Villagers (15) vs (10) Wakanda United 18:30
YNWA (12) vs (6) Madskillz 19:15
G1 (7) vs (9) Best Average Team 19:15
Zig Zag (5) vs (12) Warriors FC 20:00
One 2 Beat (19) vs (9) Eagles FC 20:00
Spider Pigs (3) vs (7) Jacob's Team 20:45
Avengers FC (9) vs (3) I'm Lovren It 20:45
SNG (10) vs (7) CTC 21:30
Round 10 - Mon, 12 Mar 2018
Benchwarmers (10) vs (7) The Villagers 18:30
CTC (4) vs (14) Avengers FC 19:15
Madskillz (5) vs (8) One 2 Beat 19:15
I'm Lovren It (7) vs (27) Warriors FC 20:00
Best Average Team (11) vs (8) SNG 20:00
Wakanda United (4) vs (16) G1 20:45
Jacob's Team (7) vs (5) Rosspurs 20:45
Eagles FC (8) vs (8) Spider Pigs 21:30
Zig Zag (14) vs (8) YNWA 21:30
Round 11 - Mon, 19 Mar 2018
G1 (6) vs (13) Benchwarmers 18:30
SNG (14) vs (8) Wakanda United 18:30
One 2 Beat (3) vs (9) Zig Zag 19:15
Avengers FC (9) vs (4) Best Average Team 19:15
YNWA (3) vs (12) Warriors FC 20:00
Spider Pigs (8) vs (6) Madskillz 20:00
Rosspurs (10) vs (16) Eagles FC 20:45
The Villagers (1) vs (14) Jacob's Team 20:45
I'm Lovren It (0) vs (10) CTC 21:30
Round 12 - Mon, 26 Mar 2018
Benchwarmers (5) vs (6) SNG 18:30
Best Average Team (10) vs (0) I'm Lovren It 19:15
Madskillz (10) vs (2) Rosspurs 19:15
CTC (1) vs (25) Warriors FC 20:00
Wakanda United (11) vs (14) Avengers FC 20:00
Jacob's Team (10) vs (4) G1 20:45
Eagles FC (16) vs (10) The Villagers 20:45
Zig Zag (9) vs (0) Spider Pigs 21:30
YNWA (12) vs (13) One 2 Beat 21:30
Round 14 - Mon, 09 Apr 2018
Benchwarmers (7) vs (6) I'm Lovren It 18:30
Madskillz (10) vs (6) G1 18:30
Wakanda United (9) vs (12) CTC 19:15
One 2 Beat (15) vs (6) Spider Pigs 19:15
Best Average Team (8) vs (13) Warriors FC 20:00
Eagles FC (5) vs (12) SNG 20:00
Jacob's Team (8) vs (4) Avengers FC 20:45
YNWA (24) vs (19) Rosspurs 20:45
Zig Zag (10) vs (0) The Villagers 21:30
Round 15 - Mon, 16 Apr 2018
SNG (4) vs (6) Madskillz 18:30
CTC (4) vs (8) Benchwarmers 18:30
Rosspurs (6) vs (13) One 2 Beat 19:15
Avengers FC (12) vs (7) Eagles FC 19:15
Spider Pigs (0) vs (15) Warriors FC 20:00
The Villagers (4) vs (21) YNWA 20:00
G1 (6) vs (9) Zig Zag 20:45
I'm Lovren It (3) vs (11) Jacob's Team 20:45
Best Average Team (11) vs (8) Wakanda United 21:30
Round 16 - Mon, 23 Apr 2018
Best Average Team (3) vs (11) Madskillz 18:30
G1 (12) vs (8) Rosspurs 19:15
I'm Lovren It (8) vs (17) YNWA 19:15
The Villagers (0) vs (10) Warriors FC 20:00
SNG (9) vs (8) Spider Pigs 20:00
Wakanda United (15) vs (12) Eagles FC 20:45
Benchwarmers (9) vs (5) Jacob's Team 20:45
Avengers FC (0) vs (10) One 2 Beat 21:30
CTC (3) vs (15) Zig Zag 21:30
Round 13 - Mon, 07 May 2018
Avengers FC (4) vs (7) Benchwarmers 18:30
I'm Lovren It (6) vs (11) Wakanda United 18:30
Spider Pigs (4) vs (24) YNWA 19:15
G1 (8) vs (5) Eagles FC 19:15
One 2 Beat (10) vs (14) Warriors FC 20:00
Rosspurs (11) vs (6) Zig Zag 20:00
The Villagers (4) vs (10) Madskillz 20:45
SNG (5) vs (8) Jacob's Team 20:45
CTC (3) vs (11) Best Average Team 21:30
Round 17 - Mon, 14 May 2018
CTC (6) vs (13) Eagles FC 18:30
Wakanda United (13) vs (5) Benchwarmers 18:30
The Villagers (0) vs (10) Spider Pigs 19:15
Avengers FC (5) vs (8) Zig Zag 19:15
G1 (0) vs (10) One 2 Beat 20:00
Best Average Team (3) vs (7) Jacob's Team 20:00
Rosspurs (7) vs (14) Warriors FC 20:45
SNG (4) vs (10) YNWA 20:45
I'm Lovren It (1) vs (14) Madskillz 21:30