2018 Monday 3

Powered by:
Wononwon.com
Competitor Pl W D L GF GA GD +/- Pts
Avengers FC 7 7 0 0 75 22 53 0 21
Jacob's Team 7 5 1 1 56 33 23 0 16
Benchwarmers FC 7 5 0 2 60 28 32 0 15
One 2 Beat 7 5 0 2 67 37 30 0 15
Madskillz 7 5 0 2 57 32 25 0 15
Zig Zag 7 4 1 2 64 42 22 0 13
Rosspurs FC 7 4 0 3 51 50 1 0 12
SNG 7 4 0 3 49 51 -2 0 12
Warriors FC 7 3 2 2 53 51 2 0 11
Eagles FC 7 3 0 4 51 42 9 0 9
Wakanda United 7 3 0 4 63 76 -13 0 9
G1 7 2 0 5 30 56 -26 0 6
Coach Tim & The Boys 7 2 0 5 33 61 -28 0 6
Cosmo City Stars 7 1 0 6 28 64 -36 0 3
Lonehill Fire 6 0 0 6 22 62 -40 0 0
I'm Lovren It 6 0 0 6 8 60 -52 0 0
Round 1 - Mon, 22 Oct 2018
I'm Lovren It (8) vs (10) SNG 18:30
Madskillz (4) vs (6) One 2 Beat 18:30
Coach Tim & The Boys (0) vs (10) Avengers FC 19:15
Lonehill Fire (4) vs (6) Benchwarmers FC 19:15
Warriors FC (10) vs (0) Cosmo City Stars 20:00
Rosspurs FC (11) vs (9) Zig Zag 20:00
G1 (2) vs (7) Jacob's Team 20:45
Wakanda United (11) vs (9) Eagles FC 20:45
Round 2 - Mon, 29 Oct 2018
SNG (0) vs (10) Madskillz 18:30
Benchwarmers FC (10) vs (0) I'm Lovren It 18:30
Eagles FC (10) vs (0) Cosmo City Stars 19:15
One 2 Beat (20) vs (5) Wakanda United 19:15
Zig Zag (14) vs (6) Coach Tim & The Boys 20:00
Warriors FC (0) vs (10) G1 20:00
Avengers FC (15) vs (6) Lonehill Fire 20:45
Jacob's Team (10) vs (6) Rosspurs FC 20:45
Round 3 - Mon, 05 Nov 2018
Coach Tim & The Boys (10) vs (0) Madskillz 18:30
Zig Zag (9) vs (7) Benchwarmers FC 19:15
G1 (12) vs (5) Eagles FC 19:15
Jacob's Team (13) vs (5) SNG 20:00
Warriors FC (12) vs (7) One 2 Beat 20:00
Rosspurs FC (10) vs (0) Wakanda United 20:45
Lonehill Fire vs I'm Lovren It 20:45
Avengers FC (10) vs (0) Cosmo City Stars 21:30
Round 4 - Mon, 12 Nov 2018
Avengers FC (7) vs (6) Zig Zag 18:30
Wakanda United (9) vs (12) Coach Tim & The Boys 19:15
One 2 Beat (14) vs (6) G1 19:15
SNG (6) vs (8) Warriors FC 20:00
Benchwarmers FC (4) vs (7) Jacob's Team 20:00
I'm Lovren It (0) vs (10) Cosmo City Stars 20:45
Eagles FC (5) vs (9) Rosspurs FC 20:45
Madskillz (11) vs (5) Lonehill Fire 21:30
Round 5 - Mon, 19 Nov 2018
I'm Lovren It (0) vs (10) Madskillz 18:30
Zig Zag (8) vs (3) Cosmo City Stars 19:15
G1 (0) vs (10) SNG 19:15
Warriors FC (8) vs (13) Benchwarmers FC 20:00
Rosspurs FC (10) vs (0) One 2 Beat 20:00
Jacob's Team (5) vs (7) Avengers FC 20:45
Coach Tim & The Boys (0) vs (10) Eagles FC 20:45
Lonehill Fire (0) vs (10) Wakanda United 21:30
Round 6 - Mon, 26 Nov 2018
Benchwarmers FC (10) vs (0) Coach Tim & The Boys 18:30
Zig Zag (10) vs (0) G1 18:30
Eagles FC (2) vs (10) Madskillz 19:15
One 2 Beat (10) vs (0) I'm Lovren It 19:15
Wakanda United (19) vs (13) Cosmo City Stars 20:00
Jacob's Team (7) vs (7) Warriors FC 20:00
SNG (10) vs (7) Lonehill Fire 20:45
Avengers FC (16) vs (5) Rosspurs FC 20:45
Round 7 - Mon, 03 Dec 2018
Coach Tim & The Boys (5) vs (8) SNG 18:30
Madskillz (12) vs (9) Wakanda United 18:30
G1 (0) vs (10) Avengers FC 19:15
I'm Lovren It (0) vs (10) Eagles FC 19:15
Warriors FC (8) vs (8) Zig Zag 20:00
Rosspurs FC (0) vs (10) Benchwarmers FC 20:00
Jacob's Team (7) vs (2) Cosmo City Stars 20:45
Lonehill Fire (0) vs (10) One 2 Beat 20:45
Round 8 - Mon, 10 Dec 2018
Wakanda United vs I'm Lovren It 18:30
Benchwarmers FC vs G1 18:30
Eagles FC vs Lonehill Fire 19:15
One 2 Beat vs Coach Tim & The Boys 19:15
Madskillz vs Cosmo City Stars 20:00
Avengers FC vs Warriors FC 20:00
SNG vs Rosspurs FC 20:45
Zig Zag vs Jacob's Team 20:45
Round 9 - Mon, 17 Dec 2018
Benchwarmers FC vs Cosmo City Stars 18:30
Avengers FC vs SNG 19:15
Zig Zag vs One 2 Beat 20:00
Jacob's Team vs Eagles FC 20:45
Warriors FC vs Wakanda United 21:30
G1 vs Madskillz 22:15
Rosspurs FC vs I'm Lovren It 23:00
Coach Tim & The Boys vs Lonehill Fire 23:45
Round 10 - Mon, 24 Dec 2018
Lonehill Fire vs Cosmo City Stars 18:30
I'm Lovren It vs Coach Tim & The Boys 19:15
Madskillz vs Rosspurs FC 20:00
Wakanda United vs G1 20:45
Eagles FC vs Warriors FC 21:30
One 2 Beat vs Jacob's Team 22:15
SNG vs Zig Zag 23:00
Benchwarmers FC vs Avengers FC 23:45
Round 11 - Mon, 31 Dec 2018
G1 vs Cosmo City Stars 18:30
Rosspurs FC vs Warriors FC 19:15
Coach Tim & The Boys vs Jacob's Team 20:00
Lonehill Fire vs Zig Zag 20:45
I'm Lovren It vs Avengers FC 21:30
Madskillz vs Benchwarmers FC 22:15
Wakanda United vs SNG 23:00
Eagles FC vs One 2 Beat 23:45
Round 12 - Mon, 07 Jan 2019
One 2 Beat vs Cosmo City Stars 18:30
SNG vs Eagles FC 19:15
Benchwarmers FC vs Wakanda United 20:00
Avengers FC vs Madskillz 20:45
Zig Zag vs I'm Lovren It 21:30
Jacob's Team vs Lonehill Fire 22:15
Warriors FC vs Coach Tim & The Boys 23:00
G1 vs Rosspurs FC 23:45
Round 13 - Mon, 14 Jan 2019
Coach Tim & The Boys vs G1 18:30
Rosspurs FC vs Cosmo City Stars 19:15
Madskillz vs Zig Zag 19:15
Lonehill Fire vs Warriors FC 20:00
I'm Lovren It vs Jacob's Team 20:45
Wakanda United vs Avengers FC 22:15
Eagles FC vs Benchwarmers FC 23:00
One 2 Beat vs SNG 23:45
Round 14 - Mon, 21 Jan 2019
SNG vs Cosmo City Stars 18:30
Benchwarmers FC vs One 2 Beat 19:15
Avengers FC vs Eagles FC 20:00
Zig Zag vs Wakanda United 20:45
Jacob's Team vs Madskillz 21:30
Warriors FC vs I'm Lovren It 22:15
G1 vs Lonehill Fire 23:00
Rosspurs FC vs Coach Tim & The Boys 23:45
Round 15 - Mon, 28 Jan 2019
Coach Tim & The Boys vs Cosmo City Stars 18:30
Lonehill Fire vs Rosspurs FC 19:15
I'm Lovren It vs G1 20:00
Madskillz vs Warriors FC 20:45
Wakanda United vs Jacob's Team 21:30
Eagles FC vs Zig Zag 22:15
One 2 Beat vs Avengers FC 23:00
SNG vs Benchwarmers FC 23:45