2019 Monday

Powered by:
Wononwon.com
Competitor Pl W D L GF GA GD +/- Pts
Benchwarmers FC 12 10 2 0 120 34 86 0 32
Zig Zag 12 10 1 1 127 50 77 0 31
Avengers FC 12 9 1 2 106 45 61 0 28
One 2 Beat 12 9 0 3 132 68 64 0 27
Warriors FC 12 8 2 2 107 73 34 0 26
Wakanda United 11 7 2 2 113 90 23 0 23
YNWA 12 7 1 4 101 78 23 0 22
Madskillz FC 12 7 0 5 77 63 14 0 21
Chipolopolo 11 6 1 4 81 57 24 0 19
SNG 12 4 1 7 82 96 -14 0 13
Coach Tim & The Boys 11 4 1 6 54 82 -28 0 13
Flamingos FC 11 4 0 7 88 96 -8 0 12
Eagles FC 11 3 1 7 65 82 -17 0 10
Cosmo City Stars 11 3 1 7 52 81 -29 0 10
Lonehill Fire 11 3 0 8 64 101 -37 0 9
G1 11 1 0 10 45 125 -80 0 3
Jacob's Team 10 0 0 10 5 98 -93 0 0
I'm lovren'it 10 0 0 10 0 100 -100 0 0
Round 1 - Mon, 14 Jan 2019
Madskillz FC (5) vs (2) SNG 18:30
G1 (11) vs (9) Flamingos FC 18:30
Avengers FC (12) vs (2) YNWA 19:15
Chipolopolo (6) vs (7) One 2 Beat 19:15
Benchwarmers FC (7) vs (7) Coach Tim & The Boys 20:00
Zig Zag (7) vs (14) Warriors FC 20:00
Jacob's Team (0) vs (10) Wakanda United 20:45
Eagles FC (2) vs (8) Cosmo City Stars 20:45
I'm lovren'it vs Lonehill Fire 21:30
Round 3 - Mon, 28 Jan 2019
Zig Zag (12) vs (2) Coach Tim & The Boys 18:30
I'm lovren'it (0) vs (10) One 2 Beat 18:30
Chipolopolo (8) vs (11) Wakanda United 19:15
Eagles FC (8) vs (7) SNG 19:15
Avengers FC (3) vs (7) Benchwarmers FC 20:00
Jacob's Team (0) vs (10) Warriors FC 20:00
Madskillz FC (3) vs (9) YNWA 20:45
G1 (3) vs (13) Cosmo City Stars 20:45
Flamingos FC (16) vs (8) Lonehill Fire 21:30
Round 4 - Mon, 04 Feb 2019
SNG (10) vs (0) I'm lovren'it 18:30
Benchwarmers FC (10) vs (0) Jacob's Team 18:30
Lonehill Fire (0) vs (10) Coach Tim & The Boys 19:15
YNWA (5) vs (6) Chipolopolo 19:15
Wakanda United (14) vs (12) Eagles FC 20:00
Warriors FC (11) vs (8) Madskillz FC 20:00
Cosmo City Stars vs Flamingos FC 20:45
One 2 Beat (18) vs (9) G1 20:45
Zig Zag (10) vs (10) Avengers FC 21:30
Round 5 - Mon, 11 Feb 2019
Avengers FC (3) vs (9) Coach Tim & The Boys 18:30
G1 (2) vs (10) SNG 18:30
Jacob's Team (0) vs (10) Zig Zag 19:15
Eagles FC (1) vs (1) YNWA 19:15
Madskillz FC (0) vs (10) Benchwarmers FC 20:00
Chipolopolo (6) vs (5) Warriors FC 20:00
Flamingos FC (0) vs (10) One 2 Beat 20:45
Lonehill Fire (10) vs (0) Cosmo City Stars 20:45
I'm lovren'it (0) vs (10) Wakanda United 21:30
Round 6 - Mon, 18 Feb 2019
Zig Zag (9) vs (0) Madskillz FC 18:30
Avengers FC (10) vs (0) Jacob's Team 18:30
SNG (10) vs (8) Flamingos FC 19:15
Benchwarmers FC (6) vs (6) Chipolopolo 19:15
One 2 Beat (20) vs (4) Lonehill Fire 20:00
Warriors FC (10) vs (8) Eagles FC 20:00
Cosmo City Stars (9) vs (2) Coach Tim & The Boys 20:45
Wakanda United (14) vs (13) G1 20:45
YNWA (10) vs (0) I'm lovren'it 21:30
Round 7 - Mon, 25 Feb 2019
Jacob's Team (0) vs (10) Coach Tim & The Boys 18:30
Eagles FC (3) vs (13) Benchwarmers FC 18:30
Madskillz FC (5) vs (12) Avengers FC 19:15
Chipolopolo (6) vs (11) Zig Zag 19:15
I'm lovren'it (0) vs (10) Warriors FC 20:00
Cosmo City Stars (0) vs (10) One 2 Beat 20:00
G1 (6) vs (9) YNWA 20:45
Lonehill Fire (8) vs (4) SNG 20:45
Flamingos FC (10) vs (5) Wakanda United 21:30
Round 8 - Mon, 04 Mar 2019
Benchwarmers FC (10) vs (0) I'm lovren'it 18:30
Jacob's Team (0) vs (10) Madskillz FC 18:30
One 2 Beat (16) vs (5) Coach Tim & The Boys 19:15
Avengers FC (7) vs (5) Chipolopolo 19:15
YNWA (13) vs (18) Flamingos FC 20:00
Warriors FC (10) vs (0) G1 20:00
SNG (8) vs (7) Cosmo City Stars 20:45
Zig Zag (12) vs (2) Eagles FC 20:45
Wakanda United (7) vs (2) Lonehill Fire 21:30
Round 9 - Mon, 11 Mar 2019
Madskillz FC (10) vs (0) Coach Tim & The Boys 18:30
I'm lovren'it (0) vs (10) Zig Zag 18:30
G1 (0) vs (10) Benchwarmers FC 19:15
One 2 Beat (14) vs (6) SNG 19:15
Eagles FC (3) vs (8) Avengers FC 20:00
Cosmo City Stars (10) vs (11) Wakanda United 20:00
Chipolopolo (8) vs (5) Jacob's Team 20:45
Flamingos FC (10) vs (11) Warriors FC 20:45
Lonehill Fire (8) vs (12) YNWA 21:30
Round 11 - Mon, 25 Mar 2019
Chipolopolo (10) vs (0) Coach Tim & The Boys 18:30
SNG (11) vs (11) Wakanda United 18:30
Eagles FC (6) vs (9) Madskillz FC 19:15
One 2 Beat (0) vs (10) YNWA 19:15
Lonehill Fire (4) vs (11) Benchwarmers FC 20:00
Cosmo City Stars (5) vs (5) Warriors FC 20:00
G1 (1) vs (12) Avengers FC 20:45
Flamingos FC (3) vs (11) Zig Zag 20:45
I'm lovren'it vs Jacob's Team 21:30
Round 12 - Mon, 01 Apr 2019
Wakanda United vs Coach Tim & The Boys 18:30
Chipolopolo vs Eagles FC 18:30
YNWA (9) vs (3) SNG 19:15
Avengers FC (10) vs (0) Flamingos FC 19:15
Warriors FC (5) vs (16) One 2 Beat 20:00
Benchwarmers FC (10) vs (0) Cosmo City Stars 20:00
Zig Zag (12) vs (7) Lonehill Fire 20:45
Madskillz FC (10) vs (0) I'm lovren'it 20:45
Jacob's Team vs G1 21:30
Round 13 - Mon, 08 Apr 2019
G1 (0) vs (10) Madskillz FC 18:30
Flamingos FC (10) vs (0) Jacob's Team 18:30
Eagles FC (10) vs (0) Coach Tim & The Boys 19:15
One 2 Beat (5) vs (10) Benchwarmers FC 19:15
Cosmo City Stars (0) vs (10) Zig Zag 20:00
SNG (5) vs (8) Warriors FC 20:00
Lonehill Fire (3) vs (9) Avengers FC 20:45
Wakanda United (12) vs (16) YNWA 20:45
I'm lovren'it (0) vs (10) Chipolopolo 21:30
Round 14 - Mon, 15 Apr 2019
Benchwarmers FC (16) vs (6) SNG 18:30
Madskillz FC (7) vs (4) Flamingos FC 18:30
YNWA (5) vs (9) Coach Tim & The Boys 19:15
Zig Zag (13) vs (6) One 2 Beat 19:15
Warriors FC (8) vs (8) Wakanda United 20:00
Avengers FC (10) vs (0) Cosmo City Stars 20:00
Chipolopolo (10) vs (0) G1 20:45
Eagles FC (10) vs (0) I'm lovren'it 20:45
Jacob's Team (0) vs (10) Lonehill Fire 21:30
Round 15 - Mon, 22 Apr 2019
I'm lovren'it vs Coach Tim & The Boys 18:30
G1 vs Eagles FC 18:30
One 2 Beat vs Avengers FC 19:15
Wakanda United vs Benchwarmers FC 19:15
Flamingos FC vs Chipolopolo 20:00
YNWA vs Warriors FC 20:00
Lonehill Fire vs Madskillz FC 20:45
SNG vs Zig Zag 20:45
Cosmo City Stars vs Jacob's Team 21:30
Round 16 - Mon, 29 Apr 2019
I'm lovren'it vs G1 00:30
Warriors FC vs Coach Tim & The Boys 18:30
Benchwarmers FC vs YNWA 19:15
Zig Zag vs Wakanda United 20:00
Avengers FC vs SNG 20:45
Jacob's Team vs One 2 Beat 21:30
Madskillz FC vs Cosmo City Stars 22:15
Chipolopolo vs Lonehill Fire 23:00
Eagles FC vs Flamingos FC 23:45
Round 17 - Mon, 06 May 2019
Warriors FC vs Benchwarmers FC 00:30
G1 vs Coach Tim & The Boys 18:30
Flamingos FC vs I'm lovren'it 19:15
Lonehill Fire vs Eagles FC 20:00
Cosmo City Stars vs Chipolopolo 20:45
One 2 Beat vs Madskillz FC 21:30
SNG vs Jacob's Team 22:15
Wakanda United vs Avengers FC 23:00
YNWA vs Zig Zag 23:45
Round 2 - Mon, 13 May 2019
Benchwarmers FC vs Zig Zag 00:30
Flamingos FC vs Coach Tim & The Boys 18:30
Lonehill Fire vs G1 19:15
Cosmo City Stars vs I'm lovren'it 20:00
One 2 Beat vs Eagles FC 20:45
SNG vs Chipolopolo 21:30
Wakanda United vs Madskillz FC 22:15
YNWA vs Jacob's Team 23:00
Warriors FC vs Avengers FC 23:45
Round 10 - Mon, 20 May 2019
SNG vs Coach Tim & The Boys 18:30
Zig Zag vs G1 18:30
Wakanda United vs One 2 Beat 19:15
Madskillz FC vs Chipolopolo 19:15
Warriors FC vs Lonehill Fire 20:00
Benchwarmers FC vs Flamingos FC 20:00
YNWA vs Cosmo City Stars 20:45
Jacob's Team vs Eagles FC 20:45
Avengers FC vs I'm lovren'it 21:30