2019 Monday

Powered by:
Wononwon.com
Competitor Pl W D L GF GA GD +/- Pts
One 2 Beat 5 5 0 0 65 19 46 0 15
Wakanda United 5 5 0 0 59 33 26 0 15
Warriors FC 5 4 0 1 50 29 21 0 12
Benchwarmers FC 5 3 2 0 40 16 24 0 11
Zig Zag 5 3 1 1 48 26 22 0 10
SNG 5 3 0 2 39 23 16 0 9
Cosmo City Stars 4 3 0 1 30 17 13 0 9
Avengers FC 5 2 1 2 38 28 10 0 7
YNWA 5 2 1 2 27 22 5 0 7
Coach Tim & The Boys 5 2 1 2 30 31 -1 0 7
Chipolopolo 5 2 1 2 32 34 -2 0 7
Eagles FC 5 1 1 3 31 40 -9 0 4
Rosspurs FC 4 1 0 3 33 39 -6 0 3
Lonehill Fire 4 1 0 3 22 46 -24 0 3
Madskillz FC 5 1 0 4 16 41 -25 0 3
G1 5 1 0 4 38 64 -26 0 3
I'm lovren'it 4 0 0 4 0 40 -40 0 0
Jacob's Team 5 0 0 5 0 50 -50 0 0
Round 1 - Mon, 14 Jan 2019
Madskillz FC (5) vs (2) SNG 18:30
G1 (11) vs (9) Rosspurs FC 18:30
Avengers FC (12) vs (2) YNWA 19:15
Chipolopolo (6) vs (7) One 2 Beat 19:15
Benchwarmers FC (7) vs (7) Coach Tim & The Boys 20:00
Zig Zag (7) vs (14) Warriors FC 20:00
Jacob's Team (0) vs (10) Wakanda United 20:45
Eagles FC (2) vs (8) Cosmo City Stars 20:45
I'm lovren'it vs Lonehill Fire 21:30
Round 3 - Mon, 28 Jan 2019
Zig Zag (12) vs (2) Coach Tim & The Boys 18:30
I'm lovren'it (0) vs (10) One 2 Beat 18:30
Chipolopolo (8) vs (11) Wakanda United 19:15
Eagles FC (8) vs (7) SNG 19:15
Avengers FC (3) vs (7) Benchwarmers FC 20:00
Jacob's Team (0) vs (10) Warriors FC 20:00
Madskillz FC (3) vs (9) YNWA 20:45
G1 (3) vs (13) Cosmo City Stars 20:45
Rosspurs FC (16) vs (8) Lonehill Fire 21:30
Round 4 - Mon, 04 Feb 2019
SNG (10) vs (0) I'm lovren'it 18:30
Benchwarmers FC (10) vs (0) Jacob's Team 18:30
Lonehill Fire (0) vs (10) Coach Tim & The Boys 19:15
YNWA (5) vs (6) Chipolopolo 19:15
Wakanda United (14) vs (12) Eagles FC 20:00
Warriors FC (11) vs (8) Madskillz FC 20:00
Cosmo City Stars vs Rosspurs FC 20:45
One 2 Beat (18) vs (9) G1 20:45
Zig Zag (10) vs (10) Avengers FC 21:30
Round 5 - Mon, 11 Feb 2019
Avengers FC (3) vs (9) Coach Tim & The Boys 18:30
G1 (2) vs (10) SNG 18:30
Jacob's Team (0) vs (10) Zig Zag 19:15
Eagles FC (1) vs (1) YNWA 19:15
Madskillz FC (0) vs (10) Benchwarmers FC 20:00
Chipolopolo (6) vs (5) Warriors FC 20:00
Rosspurs FC (0) vs (10) One 2 Beat 20:45
Lonehill Fire (10) vs (0) Cosmo City Stars 20:45
I'm lovren'it (0) vs (10) Wakanda United 21:30
Round 6 - Mon, 18 Feb 2019
Zig Zag (9) vs (0) Madskillz FC 18:30
Avengers FC (10) vs (0) Jacob's Team 18:30
SNG (10) vs (8) Rosspurs FC 19:15
Benchwarmers FC (6) vs (6) Chipolopolo 19:15
One 2 Beat (20) vs (4) Lonehill Fire 20:00
Warriors FC (10) vs (8) Eagles FC 20:00
Cosmo City Stars (9) vs (2) Coach Tim & The Boys 20:45
Wakanda United (14) vs (13) G1 20:45
YNWA (10) vs (0) I'm lovren'it 21:30
Round 7 - Mon, 25 Feb 2019
Jacob's Team vs Coach Tim & The Boys 18:30
I'm lovren'it vs Warriors FC 18:30
Madskillz FC vs Avengers FC 19:15
Chipolopolo vs Zig Zag 19:15
Eagles FC vs Benchwarmers FC 20:00
Cosmo City Stars vs One 2 Beat 20:00
G1 vs YNWA 20:45
Lonehill Fire vs SNG 20:45
Rosspurs FC vs Wakanda United 21:30
Round 8 - Mon, 04 Mar 2019
Jacob's Team vs Madskillz FC 00:30
One 2 Beat vs Coach Tim & The Boys 18:30
SNG vs Cosmo City Stars 19:15
Wakanda United vs Lonehill Fire 20:00
YNWA vs Rosspurs FC 20:45
Warriors FC vs G1 21:30
Benchwarmers FC vs I'm lovren'it 22:15
Zig Zag vs Eagles FC 23:00
Avengers FC vs Chipolopolo 23:45
Round 9 - Mon, 11 Mar 2019
One 2 Beat vs SNG 00:30
Madskillz FC vs Coach Tim & The Boys 18:30
Chipolopolo vs Jacob's Team 19:15
Eagles FC vs Avengers FC 20:00
I'm lovren'it vs Zig Zag 20:45
G1 vs Benchwarmers FC 21:30
Rosspurs FC vs Warriors FC 22:15
Lonehill Fire vs YNWA 23:00
Cosmo City Stars vs Wakanda United 23:45
Round 10 - Mon, 18 Mar 2019
Madskillz FC vs Chipolopolo 00:30
SNG vs Coach Tim & The Boys 18:30
Wakanda United vs One 2 Beat 19:15
YNWA vs Cosmo City Stars 20:00
Warriors FC vs Lonehill Fire 20:45
Benchwarmers FC vs Rosspurs FC 21:30
Zig Zag vs G1 22:15
Avengers FC vs I'm lovren'it 23:00
Jacob's Team vs Eagles FC 23:45
Round 11 - Mon, 25 Mar 2019
SNG vs Wakanda United 00:30
Chipolopolo vs Coach Tim & The Boys 18:30
Eagles FC vs Madskillz FC 19:15
I'm lovren'it vs Jacob's Team 20:00
G1 vs Avengers FC 20:45
Rosspurs FC vs Zig Zag 21:30
Lonehill Fire vs Benchwarmers FC 22:15
Cosmo City Stars vs Warriors FC 23:00
One 2 Beat vs YNWA 23:45
Round 12 - Mon, 01 Apr 2019
Chipolopolo vs Eagles FC 00:30
Wakanda United vs Coach Tim & The Boys 18:30
YNWA vs SNG 19:15
Warriors FC vs One 2 Beat 20:00
Benchwarmers FC vs Cosmo City Stars 20:45
Zig Zag vs Lonehill Fire 21:30
Avengers FC vs Rosspurs FC 22:15
Jacob's Team vs G1 23:00
Madskillz FC vs I'm lovren'it 23:45
Round 13 - Mon, 08 Apr 2019
Wakanda United vs YNWA 00:30
Eagles FC vs Coach Tim & The Boys 18:30
I'm lovren'it vs Chipolopolo 19:15
G1 vs Madskillz FC 20:00
Rosspurs FC vs Jacob's Team 20:45
Lonehill Fire vs Avengers FC 21:30
Cosmo City Stars vs Zig Zag 22:15
One 2 Beat vs Benchwarmers FC 23:00
SNG vs Warriors FC 23:45
Round 14 - Mon, 15 Apr 2019
Eagles FC vs I'm lovren'it 00:30
YNWA vs Coach Tim & The Boys 18:30
Warriors FC vs Wakanda United 19:15
Benchwarmers FC vs SNG 20:00
Zig Zag vs One 2 Beat 20:45
Avengers FC vs Cosmo City Stars 21:30
Jacob's Team vs Lonehill Fire 22:15
Madskillz FC vs Rosspurs FC 23:00
Chipolopolo vs G1 23:45
Round 15 - Mon, 22 Apr 2019
YNWA vs Warriors FC 00:30
I'm lovren'it vs Coach Tim & The Boys 18:30
G1 vs Eagles FC 19:15
Rosspurs FC vs Chipolopolo 20:00
Lonehill Fire vs Madskillz FC 20:45
Cosmo City Stars vs Jacob's Team 21:30
One 2 Beat vs Avengers FC 22:15
SNG vs Zig Zag 23:00
Wakanda United vs Benchwarmers FC 23:45
Round 16 - Mon, 29 Apr 2019
I'm lovren'it vs G1 00:30
Warriors FC vs Coach Tim & The Boys 18:30
Benchwarmers FC vs YNWA 19:15
Zig Zag vs Wakanda United 20:00
Avengers FC vs SNG 20:45
Jacob's Team vs One 2 Beat 21:30
Madskillz FC vs Cosmo City Stars 22:15
Chipolopolo vs Lonehill Fire 23:00
Eagles FC vs Rosspurs FC 23:45
Round 17 - Mon, 06 May 2019
Warriors FC vs Benchwarmers FC 00:30
G1 vs Coach Tim & The Boys 18:30
Rosspurs FC vs I'm lovren'it 19:15
Lonehill Fire vs Eagles FC 20:00
Cosmo City Stars vs Chipolopolo 20:45
One 2 Beat vs Madskillz FC 21:30
SNG vs Jacob's Team 22:15
Wakanda United vs Avengers FC 23:00
YNWA vs Zig Zag 23:45
Round 2 - Mon, 13 May 2019
Benchwarmers FC vs Zig Zag 00:30
Rosspurs FC vs Coach Tim & The Boys 18:30
Lonehill Fire vs G1 19:15
Cosmo City Stars vs I'm lovren'it 20:00
One 2 Beat vs Eagles FC 20:45
SNG vs Chipolopolo 21:30
Wakanda United vs Madskillz FC 22:15
YNWA vs Jacob's Team 23:00
Warriors FC vs Avengers FC 23:45