2018 Monday 2

Powered by:
Wononwon.com
Competitor Pl W D L GF GA GD +/- Pts
Benchwarmers FC 19 17 1 1 186 57 129 0 52
Zig Zag 19 15 1 3 227 98 129 0 46
Warriors FC 19 14 2 3 178 103 75 0 44
Avengers FC 18 14 0 4 170 95 75 0 42
Jacob's Team 19 13 1 5 165 97 68 0 40
Best Average Team 19 12 1 6 176 125 51 0 37
One 2 Beat 19 12 0 7 189 136 53 0 36
Madskillz 19 11 2 6 155 106 49 0 35
G1 18 10 2 6 173 141 32 0 32
Rosspurs FC 19 10 0 9 181 146 35 0 30
Eagles FC 19 9 1 9 146 147 -1 0 28
Bounce Inc 19 9 0 10 126 113 13 0 27
Wakanda United 19 7 4 8 186 196 -10 0 25
SNG 19 7 2 10 141 141 0 0 23
I'm Lovren'it 19 4 1 14 97 164 -67 0 13
Coach Tim & The Boys 18 4 1 13 59 156 -97 0 13
CTC 18 3 1 14 58 165 -107 0 10
North Side FC 18 3 0 15 84 192 -108 0 9
Timmus FC 16 1 0 15 13 162 -149 0 3
The Villagers 17 0 0 17 0 170 -170 0 0
Round 1 - Mon, 21 May 2018
Benchwarmers FC (10) vs (0) North Side FC 18:30
G1 (16) vs (5) CTC 18:30
Avengers FC (11) vs (5) Best Average Team 19:15
I'm Lovren'it (0) vs (10) Madskillz 19:15
Zig Zag (15) vs (4) SNG 20:00
Warriors FC (10) vs (0) Timmus FC 20:00
Jacob's Team (7) vs (3) Bounce Inc 20:45
Coach Tim & The Boys (0) vs (10) Eagles FC 20:45
Rosspurs FC (10) vs (0) One 2 Beat 21:30
The Villagers (0) vs (10) Wakanda United 21:30
Round 2 - Mon, 28 May 2018
Eagles FC (2) vs (12) Madskillz 18:30
One 2 Beat (10) vs (0) I'm Lovren'it 18:30
Bounce Inc (12) vs (6) Rosspurs FC 19:15
Avengers FC (6) vs (4) Zig Zag 19:15
Best Average Team (8) vs (8) Warriors FC 20:00
Benchwarmers FC (9) vs (5) Jacob's Team 20:00
Timmus FC vs Coach Tim & The Boys 20:45
SNG (4) vs (13) G1 20:45
Wakanda United (18) vs (10) North Side FC 21:30
CTC (10) vs (0) The Villagers 21:30
Round 3 - Mon, 04 Jun 2018
Avengers FC (13) vs (4) North Side FC 18:30
G1 (9) vs (12) Bounce Inc 18:30
Zig Zag (10) vs (0) Benchwarmers FC 19:15
Madskillz (9) vs (7) Wakanda United 19:15
Jacob's Team (6) vs (8) Best Average Team 20:00
Warriors FC (9) vs (8) SNG 20:00
Rosspurs FC (22) vs (3) Timmus FC 20:45
Coach Tim & The Boys (0) vs (10) CTC 20:45
The Villagers (0) vs (10) One 2 Beat 21:30
I'm Lovren'it (0) vs (10) Eagles FC 21:30
Round 4 - Mon, 11 Jun 2018
Madskillz (15) vs (7) North Side FC 18:30
Benchwarmers FC (10) vs (7) Avengers FC 18:30
Wakanda United (12) vs (5) I'm Lovren'it 19:15
Best Average Team (12) vs (15) Zig Zag 19:15
Eagles FC (10) vs (0) The Villagers 20:00
Bounce Inc (10) vs (9) Warriors FC 20:00
One 2 Beat (10) vs (0) Coach Tim & The Boys 20:45
SNG (4) vs (9) Jacob's Team 20:45
CTC (6) vs (13) Rosspurs FC 21:30
Timmus FC vs G1 21:30
Round 5 - Mon, 18 Jun 2018
Rosspurs FC (12) vs (11) SNG 18:30
Wakanda United (0) vs (10) Eagles FC 18:30
G1 (17) vs (10) Best Average Team 19:15
Madskillz (10) vs (15) One 2 Beat 19:15
Zig Zag (24) vs (1) North Side FC 20:00
Warriors FC (8) vs (12) Benchwarmers FC 20:00
Jacob's Team (5) vs (4) Avengers FC 20:45
I'm Lovren'it (9) vs (11) CTC 20:45
Coach Tim & The Boys (0) vs (10) Bounce Inc 21:30
The Villagers (0) vs (10) Timmus FC 21:30
Round 6 - Mon, 25 Jun 2018
Eagles FC (11) vs (9) North Side FC 18:30
Benchwarmers FC (10) vs (0) G1 18:30
One 2 Beat (22) vs (12) Wakanda United 19:15
Best Average Team (5) vs (16) Rosspurs FC 19:15
CTC (6) vs (6) Madskillz 20:00
Avengers FC (6) vs (7) Warriors FC 20:00
Timmus FC (0) vs (10) I'm Lovren'it 20:45
Zig Zag (7) vs (9) Jacob's Team 20:45
Bounce Inc (10) vs (0) The Villagers 21:30
SNG (10) vs (0) Coach Tim & The Boys 21:30
Round 7 - Mon, 02 Jul 2018
Rosspurs FC (6) vs (17) Benchwarmers FC 18:30
Wakanda United (11) vs (6) CTC 18:30
I'm Lovren'it (3) vs (5) Bounce Inc 19:15
Eagles FC (8) vs (6) One 2 Beat 19:15
Jacob's Team (12) vs (5) North Side FC 20:00
G1 (5) vs (14) Avengers FC 20:00
Warriors FC (7) vs (11) Zig Zag 20:45
Coach Tim & The Boys (0) vs (10) Best Average Team 20:45
The Villagers (0) vs (10) SNG 21:30
Madskillz (10) vs (0) Timmus FC 21:30
Round 8 - Mon, 09 Jul 2018
SNG (11) vs (6) I'm Lovren'it 18:30
Best Average Team (10) vs (0) The Villagers 18:30
One 2 Beat (15) vs (8) North Side FC 19:15
CTC (4) vs (10) Eagles FC 19:15
Zig Zag (9) vs (11) G1 20:00
Jacob's Team (4) vs (7) Warriors FC 20:00
Bounce Inc (5) vs (7) Madskillz 20:45
Avengers FC (0) vs (10) Rosspurs FC 20:45
Timmus FC (0) vs (10) Wakanda United 21:30
Benchwarmers FC (10) vs (0) Coach Tim & The Boys 21:30
Round 9 - Mon, 16 Jul 2018
I'm Lovren'it (0) vs (10) Best Average Team 18:30
Madskillz (10) vs (7) SNG 18:30
Rosspurs FC (9) vs (12) Zig Zag 19:15
One 2 Beat (10) vs (0) CTC 19:15
Warriors FC (10) vs (0) North Side FC 20:00
G1 (5) vs (8) Jacob's Team 20:00
Coach Tim & The Boys (0) vs (10) Avengers FC 20:45
Wakanda United (9) vs (8) Bounce Inc 20:45
The Villagers (0) vs (10) Benchwarmers FC 21:30
Eagles FC (10) vs (0) Timmus FC 21:30
Round 10 - Mon, 23 Jul 2018
CTC (0) vs (10) North Side FC 18:30
Best Average Team (8) vs (6) Madskillz 18:30
Timmus FC (0) vs (10) One 2 Beat 19:15
Benchwarmers FC (10) vs (0) I'm Lovren'it 19:15
Bounce Inc (15) vs (3) Eagles FC 20:00
Warriors FC (7) vs (7) G1 20:00
SNG (8) vs (8) Wakanda United 20:45
Jacob's Team (8) vs (14) Rosspurs FC 20:45
Avengers FC vs The Villagers 21:30
Zig Zag (10) vs (0) Coach Tim & The Boys 21:30
Round 11 - Mon, 30 Jul 2018
G1 (14) vs (10) North Side FC 18:30
Madskillz (0) vs (10) Benchwarmers FC 18:30
I'm Lovren'it (7) vs (10) Avengers FC 19:15
Wakanda United (10) vs (18) Best Average Team 19:15
Rosspurs FC (8) vs (10) Warriors FC 20:00
One 2 Beat (8) vs (6) Bounce Inc 20:00
Coach Tim & The Boys (0) vs (10) Jacob's Team 20:45
The Villagers (0) vs (10) Zig Zag 20:45
Eagles FC (10) vs (10) SNG 21:30
CTC vs Timmus FC 21:30
Round 12 - Mon, 06 Aug 2018
Best Average Team (15) vs (8) Eagles FC 18:30
Benchwarmers FC (7) vs (7) Wakanda United 18:30
SNG (7) vs (8) One 2 Beat 19:15
Avengers FC (7) vs (6) Madskillz 19:15
Timmus FC (0) vs (10) North Side FC 20:00
Zig Zag (16) vs (6) I'm Lovren'it 20:00
Jacob's Team (10) vs (0) The Villagers 20:45
Warriors FC (10) vs (0) Coach Tim & The Boys 20:45
Bounce Inc (10) vs (0) CTC 21:30
G1 (10) vs (7) Rosspurs FC 21:30
Round 13 - Mon, 13 Aug 2018
Rosspurs FC (10) vs (0) North Side FC 18:30
Eagles FC (7) vs (12) Benchwarmers FC 18:30
Wakanda United (9) vs (11) Avengers FC 19:15
One 2 Beat (15) vs (10) Best Average Team 19:15
I'm Lovren'it (4) vs (16) Jacob's Team 20:00
Madskillz (7) vs (7) Zig Zag 20:00
Coach Tim & The Boys (0) vs (10) G1 20:45
The Villagers (0) vs (10) Warriors FC 20:45
CTC (0) vs (10) SNG 21:30
Timmus FC (0) vs (10) Bounce Inc 21:30
Round 14 - Mon, 20 Aug 2018
SNG (10) vs (0) Timmus FC 18:30
Rosspurs FC (14) vs (6) Coach Tim & The Boys 18:30
Bounce Inc (0) vs (10) North Side FC 19:15
Avengers FC (13) vs (2) Eagles FC 19:15
Benchwarmers FC (9) vs (6) One 2 Beat 20:00
Warriors FC (11) vs (4) I'm Lovren'it 20:00
Jacob's Team (2) vs (6) Madskillz 20:45
G1 (10) vs (0) The Villagers 20:45
Best Average Team (10) vs (0) CTC 21:30
Zig Zag (21) vs (12) Wakanda United 21:30
Round 15 - Mon, 27 Aug 2018
Coach Tim & The Boys (10) vs (0) North Side FC 18:30
I'm Lovren'it (8) vs (8) G1 18:30
The Villagers (0) vs (10) Rosspurs FC 19:15
Eagles FC (7) vs (15) Zig Zag 19:15
One 2 Beat (11) vs (15) Avengers FC 20:00
Bounce Inc (6) vs (7) SNG 20:00
Madskillz (4) vs (6) Warriors FC 20:45
Wakanda United (9) vs (9) Jacob's Team 20:45
CTC (0) vs (10) Benchwarmers FC 21:30
Timmus FC (0) vs (10) Best Average Team 21:30
Round 16 - Mon, 03 Sep 2018
SNG (10) vs (0) North Side FC 18:30
G1 (8) vs (10) Madskillz 18:30
Best Average Team (10) vs (0) Bounce Inc 19:15
Rosspurs FC (0) vs (10) I'm Lovren'it 19:15
Zig Zag (11) vs (7) One 2 Beat 20:00
Warriors FC (13) vs (5) Wakanda United 20:00
Avengers FC (10) vs (0) CTC 20:45
Jacob's Team (15) vs (6) Eagles FC 20:45
Benchwarmers FC (10) vs (0) Timmus FC 21:30
Coach Tim & The Boys (10) vs (0) The Villagers 21:30
Round 17 - Mon, 10 Sep 2018
The Villagers vs North Side FC 18:30
SNG (3) vs (7) Best Average Team 18:30
I'm Lovren'it (5) vs (14) Coach Tim & The Boys 19:15
Madskillz (10) vs (0) Rosspurs FC 19:15
Eagles FC (5) vs (13) Warriors FC 20:00
Bounce Inc (0) vs (10) Benchwarmers FC 20:00
Wakanda United (11) vs (15) G1 20:45
One 2 Beat (6) vs (10) Jacob's Team 20:45
CTC (0) vs (10) Zig Zag 21:30
Timmus FC (0) vs (10) Avengers FC 21:30
Round 18 - Mon, 17 Sep 2018
Best Average Team (10) vs (0) North Side FC 18:30
Coach Tim & The Boys (9) vs (7) Madskillz 18:30
Benchwarmers FC (10) vs (1) SNG 19:15
G1 (8) vs (7) Eagles FC 19:15
Avengers FC (5) vs (4) Bounce Inc 20:00
Warriors FC (13) vs (11) One 2 Beat 20:00
Jacob's Team (10) vs (0) CTC 20:45
Rosspurs FC (14) vs (16) Wakanda United 20:45
Zig Zag (10) vs (0) Timmus FC 21:30
The Villagers (0) vs (10) I'm Lovren'it 21:30
Round 19 - Mon, 01 Oct 2018
I'm Lovren'it (10) vs (0) North Side FC 18:30
Best Average Team (0) vs (10) Benchwarmers FC 18:30
Madskillz (10) vs (0) The Villagers 19:15
One 2 Beat (9) vs (7) G1 19:15
Wakanda United (10) vs (10) Coach Tim & The Boys 20:00
SNG (6) vs (18) Avengers FC 20:00
Eagles FC (10) vs (0) Rosspurs FC 20:45
Bounce Inc (0) vs (10) Zig Zag 20:45
CTC (0) vs (10) Warriors FC 21:30
Timmus FC (0) vs (10) Jacob's Team 21:30