2018 Tuesday 2

Powered by:
Wononwon.com
Competitor Pl W D L GF GA GD +/- Pts
Scorpions FC 6 5 1 0 67 36 31 0 16
Siyabangena FC 6 5 0 1 56 33 23 0 15
Ballers 6 5 0 1 59 37 22 0 15
Living Legends 5 4 1 0 53 15 38 0 13
Bema FC 6 4 0 2 69 34 35 0 12
Punishers FC 6 4 0 2 47 30 17 0 12
Bredwinaz 6 3 2 1 64 44 20 0 11
Panti Droppa 6 3 0 3 59 39 20 0 9
Ma Gents FC 6 3 0 3 44 37 7 0 9
Mapantsula 6 3 0 3 51 48 3 0 9
Dirty Pigs 4 2 0 2 28 25 3 0 6
Kicking It Old School 5 2 0 3 26 28 -2 0 6
Punishers V40+ 6 2 0 4 41 47 -6 0 6
Fury Fourways 6 2 0 4 41 64 -23 0 6
Snorting Lisbon 6 2 0 4 44 82 -38 0 6
Grassburn United 6 1 0 5 34 77 -43 0 3
Wolfpack 6 0 0 6 35 85 -50 0 0
Coach Tim & The Boys 6 0 0 6 14 71 -57 0 0
Round 1 - Tue, 10 Apr 2018
Living Legends (23) vs (2) Coach Tim & The Boys 18:30
Kicking It Old School (10) vs (0) Punishers V40+ 19:15
Wolfpack (7) vs (9) Ma Gents FC 19:15
Scorpions FC (13) vs (8) Mapantsula 20:00
Snorting Lisbon (7) vs (19) Panti Droppa 20:00
Fury Fourways (12) vs (6) Grassburn United 20:45
Siyabangena FC (10) vs (0) Ballers 20:45
Bema FC (10) vs (0) Dirty Pigs 21:30
Bredwinaz (6) vs (9) Punishers FC 21:30
Round 2 - Tue, 17 Apr 2018
Living Legends (7) vs (4) Snorting Lisbon 18:30
Mapantsula (10) vs (6) Punishers V40+ 19:15
Coach Tim & The Boys (3) vs (8) Ma Gents FC 19:15
Ballers (11) vs (7) Dirty Pigs 20:00
Kicking It Old School (4) vs (6) Punishers FC 20:00
Grassburn United (6) vs (19) Panti Droppa 20:45
Scorpions FC (9) vs (7) Bema FC 20:45
Fury Fourways (8) vs (18) Bredwinaz 21:30
Siyabangena FC (13) vs (8) Wolfpack 21:30
Round 3 - Tue, 24 Apr 2018
Panti Droppa (10) vs (0) Kicking It Old School 18:30
Bema FC (10) vs (6) Punishers V40+ 19:15
Ma Gents FC (17) vs (3) Grassburn United 19:15
Bredwinaz (9) vs (9) Living Legends 20:00
Punishers FC (13) vs (5) Fury Fourways 20:00
Wolfpack (3) vs (20) Scorpions FC 20:45
Snorting Lisbon (7) vs (14) Siyabangena FC 20:45
Dirty Pigs (10) vs (0) Coach Tim & The Boys 21:30
Mapantsula (8) vs (9) Ballers 21:30
Round 5 - Tue, 08 May 2018
Ballers (13) vs (7) Coach Tim & The Boys 18:30
Wolfpack (7) vs (15) Punishers V40+ 19:15
Ma Gents FC (6) vs (8) Fury Fourways 19:15
Punishers FC (10) vs (0) Siyabangena FC 20:00
Mapantsula (13) vs (4) Grassburn United 20:00
Snorting Lisbon (7) vs (31) Bema FC 20:45
Bredwinaz (5) vs (5) Scorpions FC 20:45
Panti Droppa (0) vs (10) Living Legends 21:30
Dirty Pigs vs Kicking It Old School 21:30
Round 6 - Tue, 15 May 2018
Fury Fourways (4) vs (11) Dirty Pigs 18:30
Living Legends (4) vs (0) Ma Gents FC 19:15
Siyabangena FC (7) vs (4) Panti Droppa 19:15
Coach Tim & The Boys (2) vs (7) Punishers V40+ 20:00
Bema FC (7) vs (9) Bredwinaz 20:00
Kicking It Old School (12) vs (2) Mapantsula 20:45
Scorpions FC (11) vs (6) Punishers FC 20:45
Grassburn United (5) vs (16) Ballers 21:30
Wolfpack (4) vs (11) Snorting Lisbon 21:30
Round 7 - Tue, 22 May 2018
Ballers (10) vs (0) Kicking It Old School 18:30
Snorting Lisbon (8) vs (7) Punishers V40+ 19:15
Ma Gents FC (4) vs (12) Siyabangena FC 19:15
Punishers FC (3) vs (4) Bema FC 20:00
Mapantsula (10) vs (4) Fury Fourways 20:00
Bredwinaz (17) vs (6) Wolfpack 20:45
Panti Droppa (7) vs (9) Scorpions FC 20:45
Dirty Pigs vs Living Legends 21:30
Coach Tim & The Boys (0) vs (10) Grassburn United 21:30
Round 8 - Tue, 29 May 2018
Kicking It Old School vs Coach Tim & The Boys 18:30
Grassburn United vs Punishers V40+ 19:15
Bema FC vs Panti Droppa 19:15
Siyabangena FC vs Dirty Pigs 20:00
Scorpions FC vs Ma Gents FC 20:00
Living Legends vs Mapantsula 20:45
Wolfpack vs Punishers FC 20:45
Fury Fourways vs Ballers 21:30
Snorting Lisbon vs Bredwinaz 21:30
Round 9 - Tue, 05 Jun 2018
Ballers vs Living Legends 18:30
Panti Droppa vs Wolfpack 19:15
Ma Gents FC vs Bema FC 19:15
Bredwinaz vs Punishers V40+ 20:00
Coach Tim & The Boys vs Fury Fourways 20:00
Punishers FC vs Snorting Lisbon 20:45
Dirty Pigs vs Scorpions FC 20:45
Mapantsula vs Siyabangena FC 21:30
Grassburn United vs Kicking It Old School 21:30
Round 10 - Tue, 12 Jun 2018
Wolfpack vs Living Legends 18:30
Bema FC vs Siyabangena FC 19:15
Ma Gents FC vs Ballers 19:15
Scorpions FC vs Punishers V40+ 20:00
Bredwinaz vs Kicking It Old School 20:00
Snorting Lisbon vs Fury Fourways 20:45
Punishers FC vs Grassburn United 20:45
Panti Droppa vs Coach Tim & The Boys 21:30
Dirty Pigs vs Mapantsula 21:30
Round 11 - Tue, 19 Jun 2018
Kicking It Old School vs Fury Fourways 18:30
Ma Gents FC vs Snorting Lisbon 19:15
Dirty Pigs vs Wolfpack 19:15
Panti Droppa vs Bredwinaz 20:00
Coach Tim & The Boys vs Siyabangena FC 20:00
Mapantsula vs Bema FC 20:45
Ballers vs Scorpions FC 20:45
Punishers FC vs Punishers V40+ 21:30
Grassburn United vs Living Legends 21:30
Round 12 - Tue, 26 Jun 2018
Snorting Lisbon vs Dirty Pigs 18:30
Living Legends vs Kicking It Old School 19:15
Bredwinaz vs Ma Gents FC 19:15
Fury Fourways vs Punishers V40+ 20:00
Siyabangena FC vs Grassburn United 20:00
Scorpions FC vs Coach Tim & The Boys 20:45
Wolfpack vs Mapantsula 20:45
Bema FC vs Ballers 21:30
Punishers FC vs Panti Droppa 21:30
Round 13 - Tue, 03 Jul 2018
Panti Droppa vs Punishers V40+ 18:30
Ma Gents FC vs Punishers FC 19:15
Coach Tim & The Boys vs Bema FC 19:15
Dirty Pigs vs Bredwinaz 20:00
Kicking It Old School vs Siyabangena FC 20:00
Mapantsula vs Snorting Lisbon 20:45
Grassburn United vs Scorpions FC 20:45
Ballers vs Wolfpack 21:30
Fury Fourways vs Living Legends 21:30
Round 14 - Tue, 10 Jul 2018
Panti Droppa vs Ma Gents FC 00:30
Living Legends vs Punishers V40+ 18:30
Siyabangena FC vs Fury Fourways 19:15
Scorpions FC vs Kicking It Old School 20:00
Bema FC vs Grassburn United 20:45
Wolfpack vs Coach Tim & The Boys 21:30
Snorting Lisbon vs Ballers 22:15
Bredwinaz vs Mapantsula 23:00
Punishers FC vs Dirty Pigs 23:45
Round 15 - Tue, 17 Jul 2018
Living Legends vs Siyabangena FC 00:30
Ma Gents FC vs Punishers V40+ 18:30
Dirty Pigs vs Panti Droppa 19:15
Mapantsula vs Punishers FC 20:00
Ballers vs Bredwinaz 20:45
Coach Tim & The Boys vs Snorting Lisbon 21:30
Grassburn United vs Wolfpack 22:15
Kicking It Old School vs Bema FC 23:00
Fury Fourways vs Scorpions FC 23:45
Round 16 - Tue, 24 Jul 2018
Ma Gents FC vs Dirty Pigs 00:30
Siyabangena FC vs Punishers V40+ 18:30
Scorpions FC vs Living Legends 19:15
Bema FC vs Fury Fourways 20:00
Wolfpack vs Kicking It Old School 20:45
Snorting Lisbon vs Grassburn United 21:30
Bredwinaz vs Coach Tim & The Boys 22:15
Punishers FC vs Ballers 23:00
Panti Droppa vs Mapantsula 23:45
Round 17 - Tue, 31 Jul 2018
Siyabangena FC vs Scorpions FC 00:30
Dirty Pigs vs Punishers V40+ 18:30
Mapantsula vs Ma Gents FC 19:15
Ballers vs Panti Droppa 20:00
Coach Tim & The Boys vs Punishers FC 20:45
Grassburn United vs Bredwinaz 21:30
Kicking It Old School vs Snorting Lisbon 22:15
Fury Fourways vs Wolfpack 23:00
Living Legends vs Bema FC 23:45
Round 4 - Tue, 07 Aug 2018
Fury Fourways vs Panti Droppa 18:30
Ballers vs Punishers V40+ 19:15
Kicking It Old School vs Ma Gents FC 19:15
Grassburn United vs Dirty Pigs 20:00
Siyabangena FC vs Bredwinaz 20:00
Coach Tim & The Boys vs Mapantsula 20:45
Scorpions FC vs Snorting Lisbon 20:45
Living Legends vs Punishers FC 21:30
Bema FC vs Wolfpack 21:30