2018 Wednesday 3.1

Powered by:
Wononwon.com
Competitor Pl W D L GF GA GD +/- Pts
Evolution 6 6 0 0 67 11 56 0 18
Untouchables 6 5 0 1 66 37 29 0 15
Glamour Boys 6 5 0 1 61 39 22 0 15
Wakanda United 6 4 0 2 61 63 -2 0 12
Ziggy Ziggy 6 3 2 1 50 36 14 0 11
Team FSU 6 3 1 2 60 33 27 0 10
FC Banterlona 6 3 1 2 45 34 11 0 10
Netsix & Chill 6 3 1 2 62 55 7 0 10
Who We Playing 6 3 0 3 43 47 -4 0 9
Balotelitubbies 5 3 0 2 32 43 -11 0 9
Advancenet 6 2 1 3 41 36 5 0 7
Imperial Impigis 6 2 0 4 52 44 8 0 6
Balcony Boys 5 2 0 3 36 45 -9 0 6
FC Zelaas 6 2 0 4 46 60 -14 0 6
Tea & Busquets 6 2 0 4 19 45 -26 0 6
Young Boys 5 1 0 4 24 45 -21 0 3
Orsom Africa 6 0 0 6 24 69 -45 0 0
One 2 5 0 0 5 4 51 -47 0 0
Round 1 - Wed, 31 Oct 2018
One 2 (0) vs (10) Young Boys 18:30
Team FSU (14) vs (1) Balcony Boys 18:30
Who We Playing (2) vs (15) Evolution 19:15
Untouchables (10) vs (2) Tea & Busquets 19:15
Advancenet (5) vs (5) Ziggy Ziggy 20:00
Balotelitubbies (10) vs (9) FC Zelaas 20:00
Netsix & Chill (12) vs (11) FC Banterlona 20:45
Orsom Africa (5) vs (9) Glamour Boys 20:45
Imperial Impigis (11) vs (13) Wakanda United 21:30
Round 2 - Wed, 07 Nov 2018
Young Boys vs Balcony Boys 18:30
Advancenet (5) vs (9) Untouchables 18:30
Ziggy Ziggy (4) vs (10) Glamour Boys 19:15
Netsix & Chill (9) vs (9) Team FSU 19:15
FC Banterlona (10) vs (0) Tea & Busquets 20:00
Who We Playing (8) vs (4) Orsom Africa 20:00
Evolution (12) vs (4) Wakanda United 20:45
Imperial Impigis (13) vs (4) FC Zelaas 20:45
One 2 vs Balotelitubbies 21:30
Round 3 - Wed, 14 Nov 2018
Ziggy Ziggy (10) vs (6) Imperial Impigis 18:30
FC Banterlona (10) vs (0) Young Boys 18:30
Balotelitubbies (3) vs (9) Untouchables 19:15
Tea & Busquets (0) vs (10) Advancenet 19:15
Balcony Boys (4) vs (11) Who We Playing 20:00
Glamour Boys (8) vs (5) Netsix & Chill 20:00
Team FSU (10) vs (12) Wakanda United 20:45
FC Zelaas (11) vs (8) Orsom Africa 20:45
Evolution (11) vs (4) One 2 21:30
Round 4 - Wed, 21 Nov 2018
Evolution (10) vs (1) Orsom Africa 18:30
Young Boys (8) vs (9) Netsix & Chill 18:30
Balcony Boys (12) vs (2) Balotelitubbies 19:15
Imperial Impigis (10) vs (0) One 2 19:15
Tea & Busquets (0) vs (10) Team FSU 20:00
FC Banterlona (9) vs (8) Advancenet 20:00
FC Zelaas (7) vs (13) Wakanda United 20:45
Glamour Boys (8) vs (12) Untouchables 20:45
Ziggy Ziggy (8) vs (7) Who We Playing 21:30
Round 5 - Wed, 28 Nov 2018
Young Boys (6) vs (16) Glamour Boys 18:30
One 2 (0) vs (10) Balcony Boys 18:30
Ziggy Ziggy (18) vs (3) Wakanda United 19:15
Netsix & Chill (9) vs (10) FC Zelaas 19:15
Advancenet (6) vs (8) Balotelitubbies 20:00
Orsom Africa (3) vs (21) Untouchables 20:00
Imperial Impigis (5) vs (7) Tea & Busquets 20:45
Who We Playing (8) vs (7) Team FSU 20:45
FC Banterlona (0) vs (9) Evolution 21:30
Round 6 - Wed, 05 Dec 2018
Untouchables (5) vs (16) Wakanda United 18:30
Evolution (10) vs (0) Young Boys 18:30
Team FSU (10) vs (3) Orsom Africa 19:15
Ziggy Ziggy (5) vs (5) FC Banterlona 19:15
Balotelitubbies (9) vs (7) Who We Playing 20:00
FC Zelaas (5) vs (7) Advancenet 20:00
Balcony Boys (9) vs (18) Netsix & Chill 20:45
Glamour Boys (10) vs (7) Imperial Impigis 20:45
Tea & Busquets (10) vs (0) One 2 21:30
Round 7 - Wed, 12 Dec 2018
FC Banterlona vs Wakanda United 18:30
Young Boys vs Ziggy Ziggy 18:30
One 2 vs Glamour Boys 19:15
Advancenet vs Balcony Boys 19:15
Imperial Impigis vs Evolution 20:00
Orsom Africa vs Balotelitubbies 20:00
Netsix & Chill vs Tea & Busquets 20:45
Who We Playing vs FC Zelaas 20:45
Untouchables vs Team FSU 21:30
Round 8 - Wed, 19 Dec 2018
Team FSU vs Balotelitubbies 00:30
Young Boys vs Wakanda United 18:30
Imperial Impigis vs FC Banterlona 19:15
One 2 vs Ziggy Ziggy 20:00
Netsix & Chill vs Evolution 20:45
Advancenet vs Glamour Boys 21:30
Who We Playing vs Tea & Busquets 22:15
Orsom Africa vs Balcony Boys 23:00
Untouchables vs FC Zelaas 23:45
Round 9 - Wed, 26 Dec 2018
Glamour Boys vs Evolution 00:30
Who We Playing vs Wakanda United 18:30
Orsom Africa vs Advancenet 19:15
Untouchables vs Netsix & Chill 20:00
Team FSU vs One 2 20:45
Balotelitubbies vs Imperial Impigis 21:30
FC Zelaas vs Young Boys 22:15
Balcony Boys vs FC Banterlona 23:00
Tea & Busquets vs Ziggy Ziggy 23:45
Round 10 - Wed, 02 Jan 2019
Young Boys vs Imperial Impigis 00:30
Balotelitubbies vs Wakanda United 18:30
FC Zelaas vs Team FSU 19:15
Balcony Boys vs Untouchables 20:00
Tea & Busquets vs Orsom Africa 20:45
Glamour Boys vs Who We Playing 21:30
Evolution vs Advancenet 22:15
Ziggy Ziggy vs Netsix & Chill 23:00
FC Banterlona vs One 2 23:45
Round 11 - Wed, 09 Jan 2019
Advancenet vs Who We Playing 00:30
Glamour Boys vs Wakanda United 18:30
Evolution vs Tea & Busquets 19:15
Ziggy Ziggy vs Balcony Boys 20:00
FC Banterlona vs FC Zelaas 20:45
Young Boys vs Balotelitubbies 21:30
Imperial Impigis vs Team FSU 22:15
One 2 vs Untouchables 23:00
Netsix & Chill vs Orsom Africa 23:45
Round 12 - Wed, 16 Jan 2019
Evolution vs Ziggy Ziggy 00:30
Orsom Africa vs Wakanda United 18:30
Untouchables vs Who We Playing 19:15
Team FSU vs Advancenet 20:00
Balotelitubbies vs Netsix & Chill 20:45
FC Zelaas vs One 2 21:30
Balcony Boys vs Imperial Impigis 22:15
Tea & Busquets vs Young Boys 23:00
Glamour Boys vs FC Banterlona 23:45
Round 13 - Wed, 23 Jan 2019
FC Zelaas vs Balcony Boys 00:30
One 2 vs Wakanda United 18:30
Netsix & Chill vs Imperial Impigis 19:15
Advancenet vs Young Boys 20:00
Who We Playing vs FC Banterlona 20:45
Orsom Africa vs Ziggy Ziggy 21:30
Untouchables vs Evolution 22:15
Team FSU vs Glamour Boys 23:00
Balotelitubbies vs Tea & Busquets 23:45
Round 14 - Wed, 30 Jan 2019
One 2 vs Netsix & Chill 00:30
Balcony Boys vs Wakanda United 18:30
Tea & Busquets vs FC Zelaas 19:15
Glamour Boys vs Balotelitubbies 20:00
Evolution vs Team FSU 20:45
Ziggy Ziggy vs Untouchables 21:30
FC Banterlona vs Orsom Africa 22:15
Young Boys vs Who We Playing 23:00
Imperial Impigis vs Advancenet 23:45
Round 15 - Wed, 06 Feb 2019
Balcony Boys vs Tea & Busquets 00:30
Netsix & Chill vs Wakanda United 18:30
Advancenet vs One 2 19:15
Who We Playing vs Imperial Impigis 20:00
Orsom Africa vs Young Boys 20:45
Untouchables vs FC Banterlona 21:30
Team FSU vs Ziggy Ziggy 22:15
Balotelitubbies vs Evolution 23:00
FC Zelaas vs Glamour Boys 23:45
Round 16 - Wed, 13 Feb 2019
Netsix & Chill vs Advancenet 00:30
Tea & Busquets vs Wakanda United 18:30
Glamour Boys vs Balcony Boys 19:15
Evolution vs FC Zelaas 20:00
Ziggy Ziggy vs Balotelitubbies 20:45
FC Banterlona vs Team FSU 21:30
Young Boys vs Untouchables 22:15
Imperial Impigis vs Orsom Africa 23:00
One 2 vs Who We Playing 23:45
Round 17 - Wed, 20 Feb 2019
Tea & Busquets vs Glamour Boys 00:30
Advancenet vs Wakanda United 18:30
Who We Playing vs Netsix & Chill 19:15
Orsom Africa vs One 2 20:00
Untouchables vs Imperial Impigis 20:45
Team FSU vs Young Boys 21:30
Balotelitubbies vs FC Banterlona 22:15
FC Zelaas vs Ziggy Ziggy 23:00
Balcony Boys vs Evolution 23:45