2018 Tuesday 3

Powered by:
Wononwon.com
Competitor Pl W D L GF GA GD +/- Pts
Scorpions FC 15 13 1 1 162 71 91 0 40
Living Legends 15 12 2 1 171 53 118 0 38
Fury Fourways 15 12 0 3 145 83 62 0 36
Panti Droppa 15 11 1 3 117 63 54 0 34
Ballers 15 10 1 4 160 74 86 0 31
Mapantsula 15 10 1 4 140 89 51 0 31
Dirty Pigs 14 9 1 4 154 106 48 0 28
Punishers FC 15 7 2 6 112 105 7 0 23
Punishers V40+ 15 5 2 8 101 122 -21 0 17
Cosmo City Stars 13 4 0 9 68 106 -38 0 12
Revengers 14 4 0 10 63 112 -49 0 12
Wolfpack 15 4 0 11 80 129 -49 0 12
Lonehill Fire 14 3 1 10 84 121 -37 0 10
Grassburn United 15 3 0 12 75 195 -120 0 9
Ma Gents FC 13 2 0 11 32 115 -83 0 6
Snorting Lisbon 12 0 0 12 0 120 -120 0 0
Round 1 - Tue, 14 Aug 2018
Dirty Pigs (9) vs (13) Living Legends 18:30
Ma Gents FC (14) vs (6) Lonehill Fire 19:15
Wolfpack (10) vs (0) Revengers 19:15
Fury Fourways (10) vs (5) Mapantsula 20:00
Grassburn United (6) vs (11) Punishers FC 20:00
Punishers V40+ (3) vs (12) Scorpions FC 20:45
Panti Droppa (0) vs (10) Cosmo City Stars 20:45
Ballers (10) vs (0) Snorting Lisbon 21:30
Round 2 - Tue, 21 Aug 2018
Revengers (0) vs (10) Ballers 18:30
Snorting Lisbon (0) vs (10) Punishers V40+ 19:15
Ma Gents FC (12) vs (2) Wolfpack 19:15
Punishers FC (7) vs (14) Dirty Pigs 20:00
Cosmo City Stars (23) vs (4) Grassburn United 20:00
Mapantsula (7) vs (11) Panti Droppa 20:45
Scorpions FC (14) vs (10) Fury Fourways 20:45
Living Legends (10) vs (0) Lonehill Fire 21:30
Round 3 - Tue, 28 Aug 2018
Wolfpack (3) vs (7) Lonehill Fire 18:30
Ballers (7) vs (6) Ma Gents FC 19:15
Punishers V40+ (10) vs (0) Revengers 19:15
Panti Droppa (0) vs (10) Scorpions FC 20:00
Living Legends (4) vs (4) Punishers FC 20:00
Grassburn United (7) vs (14) Mapantsula 20:45
Dirty Pigs (11) vs (10) Cosmo City Stars 20:45
Fury Fourways (10) vs (0) Snorting Lisbon 21:30
Round 4 - Tue, 04 Sep 2018
Wolfpack (3) vs (19) Ballers 18:30
Cosmo City Stars (0) vs (10) Living Legends 19:15
Ma Gents FC (0) vs (10) Punishers V40+ 19:15
Punishers FC (9) vs (5) Lonehill Fire 20:00
Mapantsula (8) vs (8) Dirty Pigs 20:00
Scorpions FC (10) vs (0) Grassburn United 20:45
Revengers (0) vs (10) Fury Fourways 20:45
Snorting Lisbon (0) vs (10) Panti Droppa 21:30
Round 5 - Tue, 11 Sep 2018
Ballers (10) vs (0) Lonehill Fire 18:30
Punishers V40+ (9) vs (7) Wolfpack 19:15
Fury Fourways (10) vs (0) Ma Gents FC 19:15
Grassburn United (10) vs (0) Snorting Lisbon 20:00
Punishers FC (10) vs (0) Cosmo City Stars 20:00
Panti Droppa (10) vs (0) Revengers 20:45
Living Legends (12) vs (6) Mapantsula 20:45
Dirty Pigs (9) vs (13) Scorpions FC 21:30
Round 6 - Tue, 18 Sep 2018
Revengers (0) vs (10) Grassburn United 18:30
Ma Gents FC (0) vs (10) Panti Droppa 19:15
Ballers (14) vs (4) Punishers V40+ 19:15
Mapantsula (8) vs (7) Punishers FC 20:00
Scorpions FC (10) vs (10) Living Legends 20:00
Cosmo City Stars (0) vs (10) Lonehill Fire 20:45
Snorting Lisbon (0) vs (10) Dirty Pigs 20:45
Wolfpack (7) vs (8) Fury Fourways 21:30
Round 7 - Tue, 25 Sep 2018
Living Legends (10) vs (0) Snorting Lisbon 18:30
Punishers V40+ (6) vs (6) Lonehill Fire 19:15
Grassburn United (10) vs (0) Ma Gents FC 19:15
Panti Droppa (11) vs (1) Wolfpack 20:00
Punishers FC (8) vs (10) Scorpions FC 20:00
Fury Fourways (7) vs (6) Ballers 20:45
Cosmo City Stars (0) vs (10) Mapantsula 20:45
Dirty Pigs vs Revengers 21:30
Round 8 - Tue, 02 Oct 2018
Ballers (8) vs (8) Panti Droppa 18:30
Ma Gents FC (0) vs (10) Dirty Pigs 19:15
Punishers V40+ (8) vs (13) Fury Fourways 19:15
Mapantsula (10) vs (0) Lonehill Fire 20:00
Snorting Lisbon (0) vs (10) Punishers FC 20:00
Revengers (0) vs (10) Living Legends 20:45
Wolfpack (8) vs (5) Grassburn United 20:45
Scorpions FC (10) vs (0) Cosmo City Stars 21:30
Round 9 - Tue, 09 Oct 2018
Fury Fourways (10) vs (0) Lonehill Fire 18:30
Panti Droppa (12) vs (2) Punishers V40+ 19:15
Living Legends (10) vs (0) Ma Gents FC 19:15
Grassburn United (5) vs (24) Ballers 20:00
Punishers FC (8) vs (5) Revengers 20:00
Dirty Pigs (13) vs (12) Wolfpack 20:45
Mapantsula (16) vs (13) Scorpions FC 20:45
Cosmo City Stars vs Snorting Lisbon 21:30
Round 10 - Tue, 16 Oct 2018
Ballers (6) vs (13) Dirty Pigs 18:30
Wolfpack (3) vs (17) Living Legends 19:15
Punishers V40+ (15) vs (7) Grassburn United 19:15
Revengers (10) vs (0) Cosmo City Stars 20:00
Ma Gents FC (0) vs (10) Punishers FC 20:00
Scorpions FC (9) vs (5) Lonehill Fire 20:45
Fury Fourways (4) vs (8) Panti Droppa 20:45
Snorting Lisbon (0) vs (10) Mapantsula 21:30
Round 11 - Tue, 23 Oct 2018
Living Legends (10) vs (2) Ballers 18:30
Dirty Pigs (8) vs (3) Punishers V40+ 19:15
Mapantsula (13) vs (8) Revengers 19:15
Grassburn United (0) vs (10) Fury Fourways 20:00
Punishers FC (8) vs (4) Wolfpack 20:00
Panti Droppa (9) vs (2) Lonehill Fire 20:45
Scorpions FC (10) vs (0) Snorting Lisbon 20:45
Cosmo City Stars vs Ma Gents FC 21:30
Round 12 - Tue, 30 Oct 2018
Punishers V40+ (3) vs (10) Living Legends 19:15
Panti Droppa (10) vs (0) Grassburn United 19:15
Ballers (20) vs (5) Punishers FC 20:00
Fury Fourways (12) vs (11) Dirty Pigs 20:00
Revengers (5) vs (12) Scorpions FC 20:45
Wolfpack (10) vs (0) Cosmo City Stars 20:45
Snorting Lisbon vs Lonehill Fire 21:30
Ma Gents FC (0) vs (10) Mapantsula 21:30
Round 13 - Tue, 06 Nov 2018
Snorting Lisbon (0) vs (10) Revengers 18:30
Dirty Pigs (7) vs (11) Panti Droppa 19:15
Punishers FC (9) vs (9) Punishers V40+ 19:15
Living Legends (10) vs (12) Fury Fourways 20:00
Mapantsula (10) vs (0) Wolfpack 20:00
Grassburn United (3) vs (27) Lonehill Fire 20:45
Scorpions FC (10) vs (0) Ma Gents FC 20:45
Cosmo City Stars (0) vs (10) Ballers 21:30
Round 14 - Tue, 13 Nov 2018
Panti Droppa (0) vs (10) Living Legends 18:30
Punishers V40+ (5) vs (15) Cosmo City Stars 19:15
Grassburn United (4) vs (18) Dirty Pigs 19:15
Revengers (15) vs (9) Lonehill Fire 20:00
Fury Fourways (13) vs (4) Punishers FC 20:00
Wolfpack (0) vs (10) Scorpions FC 20:45
Ballers (9) vs (4) Mapantsula 20:45
Ma Gents FC vs Snorting Lisbon 21:30
Round 15 - Tue, 20 Nov 2018
Snorting Lisbon (0) vs (10) Wolfpack 18:30
Living Legends (25) vs (4) Grassburn United 19:15
Mapantsula (9) vs (4) Punishers V40+ 19:15
Punishers FC (2) vs (7) Panti Droppa 20:00
Scorpions FC (9) vs (5) Ballers 20:00
Dirty Pigs (13) vs (7) Lonehill Fire 20:45
Cosmo City Stars (10) vs (6) Fury Fourways 20:45
Revengers (10) vs (0) Ma Gents FC 21:30