2018 Thursday 2

Powered by:
Wononwon.com
Competitor Pl W D L GF GA GD +/- Pts
Automaxx 18 16 0 2 220 118 102 0 48
Bredwinaz 18 16 0 2 185 110 75 0 48
BBW 19 14 2 3 186 93 93 0 44
Shooting Blanks 19 14 1 4 202 120 82 0 43
RMC Saints 19 14 0 5 174 85 89 0 42
Tropic Thunder 19 13 0 6 174 109 65 0 39
Phat Boyz 19 11 1 7 181 146 35 0 34
Sync'd 19 10 1 8 163 159 4 0 31
One Touch 19 10 0 9 146 122 24 0 30
Inglorious 19 9 0 10 148 136 12 0 27
Pancom 19 9 0 10 143 152 -9 0 27
Ball Bangers 18 8 0 10 131 122 9 0 24
Lonehill Rangers 17 8 0 9 101 107 -6 0 24
Stinging Rodgers FC 19 6 0 13 127 193 -66 0 18
KAPPA 17 5 1 11 77 134 -57 0 16
4Q 18 4 0 14 101 154 -53 0 12
Woodlands Tigers 19 4 0 15 85 196 -111 0 12
Open Minds 15 3 0 12 33 128 -95 0 9
Masokolara 16 3 0 13 52 155 -103 0 9
She Unit 18 2 0 16 95 185 -90 0 6
Round 1 - Thu, 14 Jun 2018
Inglorious (10) vs (0) Pancom 18:30
Stinging Rodgers FC (11) vs (7) Woodlands Tigers 18:30
Ball Bangers (10) vs (0) Phat Boyz 19:15
One Touch (8) vs (11) BBW 19:15
KAPPA (3) vs (8) RMC Saints 20:00
Lonehill Rangers vs Masokolara 20:00
Automaxx vs Bredwinaz 20:45
Shooting Blanks (8) vs (4) Open Minds 20:45
Tropic Thunder (10) vs (9) She Unit 21:30
Sync'd (10) vs (0) 4Q 21:30
Round 2 - Thu, 21 Jun 2018
4Q (6) vs (8) One Touch 18:30
Pancom (10) vs (0) Lonehill Rangers 18:30
RMC Saints (8) vs (6) Ball Bangers 19:15
She Unit (5) vs (15) KAPPA 19:15
Open Minds (0) vs (10) Tropic Thunder 20:00
Automaxx (9) vs (17) Shooting Blanks 20:00
Woodlands Tigers (0) vs (10) Sync'd 20:45
Masokolara (0) vs (10) Stinging Rodgers FC 20:45
BBW (10) vs (0) Bredwinaz 21:30
Phat Boyz (10) vs (4) Inglorious 21:30
Round 3 - Thu, 28 Jun 2018
Sync'd (10) vs (0) Masokolara 18:30
One Touch (10) vs (7) Woodlands Tigers 18:30
Ball Bangers (15) vs (3) She Unit 19:15
Lonehill Rangers (0) vs (10) Phat Boyz 19:15
Shooting Blanks (11) vs (12) Bredwinaz 20:00
KAPPA vs Open Minds 20:00
Tropic Thunder (10) vs (20) Automaxx 20:45
BBW (10) vs (0) 4Q 20:45
Inglorious (3) vs (9) RMC Saints 21:30
Stinging Rodgers FC (3) vs (18) Pancom 21:30
Round 4 - Thu, 05 Jul 2018
Masokolara (3) vs (10) One Touch 18:30
Phat Boyz (23) vs (8) Stinging Rodgers FC 18:30
Open Minds vs Ball Bangers 19:15
Automaxx (9) vs (5) KAPPA 19:15
RMC Saints (10) vs (0) Lonehill Rangers 20:00
She Unit (6) vs (14) Inglorious 20:00
Woodlands Tigers (0) vs (10) BBW 20:45
Pancom (0) vs (10) Sync'd 20:45
4Q (21) vs (6) Bredwinaz 21:30
Shooting Blanks (10) vs (4) Tropic Thunder 21:30
Round 5 - Thu, 12 Jul 2018
Sync'd (5) vs (10) Phat Boyz 18:30
One Touch (19) vs (9) Pancom 18:30
KAPPA (0) vs (10) Shooting Blanks 19:15
Ball Bangers (8) vs (6) Automaxx 19:15
Inglorious (10) vs (0) Open Minds 20:00
4Q (10) vs (0) Woodlands Tigers 20:00
Tropic Thunder (4) vs (8) Bredwinaz 20:45
Stinging Rodgers FC (7) vs (15) RMC Saints 20:45
Lonehill Rangers (0) vs (10) She Unit 21:30
BBW (10) vs (0) Masokolara 21:30
Round 6 - Thu, 19 Jul 2018
Phat Boyz (2) vs (11) One Touch 18:30
Automaxx (20) vs (8) Inglorious 18:30
Shooting Blanks (8) vs (6) Ball Bangers 19:15
Tropic Thunder (10) vs (4) KAPPA 19:15
Masokolara (0) vs (10) 4Q 20:00
RMC Saints (12) vs (4) Sync'd 20:00
Woodlands Tigers (0) vs (10) Bredwinaz 20:45
Pancom (6) vs (13) BBW 20:45
She Unit (2) vs (7) Stinging Rodgers FC 21:30
Open Minds vs Lonehill Rangers 21:30
Round 7 - Thu, 26 Jul 2018
4Q (8) vs (10) Pancom 18:30
Woodlands Tigers (10) vs (0) Masokolara 18:30
Ball Bangers (9) vs (11) Tropic Thunder 19:15
One Touch (3) vs (4) RMC Saints 19:15
KAPPA (4) vs (7) Bredwinaz 20:00
Inglorious (9) vs (4) Shooting Blanks 20:00
Lonehill Rangers (0) vs (10) Automaxx 20:45
Sync'd (13) vs (9) She Unit 20:45
Stinging Rodgers FC (10) vs (0) Open Minds 21:30
BBW (10) vs (0) Phat Boyz 21:30
Round 8 - Thu, 02 Aug 2018
Phat Boyz (13) vs (9) 4Q 18:30
She Unit (3) vs (12) One Touch 18:30
Pancom (16) vs (8) Woodlands Tigers 19:15
KAPPA (0) vs (10) Ball Bangers 19:15
Open Minds (0) vs (10) Sync'd 20:00
Shooting Blanks (10) vs (0) Lonehill Rangers 20:00
RMC Saints (4) vs (5) BBW 20:45
Automaxx (15) vs (9) Stinging Rodgers FC 20:45
Masokolara (0) vs (10) Bredwinaz 21:30
Tropic Thunder (3) vs (5) Inglorious 21:30
Round 10 - Thu, 16 Aug 2018
BBW (10) vs (0) She Unit 18:30
Woodlands Tigers (5) vs (16) Phat Boyz 18:30
Ball Bangers (0) vs (10) Bredwinaz 19:15
Inglorious (5) vs (6) KAPPA 19:15
One Touch (3) vs (4) Open Minds 20:00
4Q (0) vs (10) RMC Saints 20:00
Lonehill Rangers (6) vs (11) Tropic Thunder 20:45
Stinging Rodgers FC (4) vs (10) Shooting Blanks 20:45
Sync'd (8) vs (10) Automaxx 21:30
Masokolara (0) vs (10) Pancom 21:30
Round 11 - Thu, 23 Aug 2018
Woodlands Tigers (10) vs (0) She Unit 18:30
Pancom (0) vs (10) Phat Boyz 18:30
Lonehill Rangers (4) vs (6) Ball Bangers 19:15
One Touch (3) vs (7) Shooting Blanks 19:15
Stinging Rodgers FC (10) vs (0) KAPPA 20:00
4Q (0) vs (10) Open Minds 20:00
Sync'd (10) vs (18) Tropic Thunder 20:45
Masokolara (0) vs (10) RMC Saints 20:45
Inglorious (12) vs (16) Bredwinaz 21:30
BBW (11) vs (17) Automaxx 21:30
Round 12 - Thu, 30 Aug 2018
She Unit vs Masokolara 18:30
Tropic Thunder (10) vs (0) One Touch 18:30
KAPPA (0) vs (10) Sync'd 19:15
Ball Bangers (13) vs (8) Stinging Rodgers FC 19:15
Phat Boyz (7) vs (10) Bredwinaz 20:00
Open Minds (0) vs (10) Woodlands Tigers 20:00
Shooting Blanks (9) vs (9) BBW 20:45
Inglorious (2) vs (7) Lonehill Rangers 20:45
RMC Saints (0) vs (10) Pancom 21:30
Automaxx (10) vs (0) 4Q 21:30
Round 13 - Thu, 06 Sep 2018
Stinging Rodgers FC (0) vs (10) Inglorious 18:30
4Q (4) vs (14) Shooting Blanks 18:30
Sync'd (2) vs (23) Ball Bangers 19:15
One Touch (7) vs (8) KAPPA 19:15
Masokolara vs Open Minds 20:00
Phat Boyz (12) vs (8) RMC Saints 20:00
Woodlands Tigers (4) vs (18) Automaxx 20:45
Pancom (11) vs (7) She Unit 20:45
Lonehill Rangers (6) vs (9) Bredwinaz 21:30
BBW (6) vs (11) Tropic Thunder 21:30
Round 14 - Thu, 13 Sep 2018
KAPPA (0) vs (10) BBW 18:30
Lonehill Rangers (10) vs (5) Stinging Rodgers FC 18:30
RMC Saints (4) vs (8) Bredwinaz 19:15
Ball Bangers (6) vs (9) One Touch 19:15
Open Minds (10) vs (0) Pancom 20:00
Shooting Blanks (19) vs (6) Woodlands Tigers 20:00
Automaxx (10) vs (0) Masokolara 20:45
Tropic Thunder (10) vs (0) 4Q 20:45
She Unit (10) vs (14) Phat Boyz 21:30
Inglorious (6) vs (9) Sync'd 21:30
Round 16 - Fri, 21 Sep 2018
Inglorious (8) vs (9) BBW 18:30
Lonehill Rangers (9) vs (2) One Touch 18:30
KAPPA (7) vs (6) Woodlands Tigers 19:15
Ball Bangers (5) vs (3) 4Q 19:15
Open Minds (0) vs (10) RMC Saints 20:00
Automaxx (12) vs (6) Phat Boyz 20:00
She Unit (0) vs (10) Bredwinaz 20:45
Tropic Thunder (10) vs (0) Masokolara 20:45
Shooting Blanks (13) vs (7) Pancom 21:30
Stinging Rodgers FC (9) vs (14) Sync'd 21:30
Round 17 - Thu, 27 Sep 2018
BBW (4) vs (14) Lonehill Rangers 18:30
Phat Boyz (7) vs (12) Shooting Blanks 18:30
One Touch (12) vs (5) Stinging Rodgers FC 19:15
Woodlands Tigers (8) vs (6) Ball Bangers 19:15
Sync'd (9) vs (22) Bredwinaz 20:00
She Unit (10) vs (0) Open Minds 20:00
4Q (10) vs (11) Inglorious 20:45
RMC Saints (7) vs (9) Automaxx 20:45
Masokolara (0) vs (10) KAPPA 21:30
Pancom (0) vs (10) Tropic Thunder 21:30
Round 18 - Thu, 04 Oct 2018
Inglorious (10) vs (0) Woodlands Tigers 18:30
Sync'd (3) vs (8) One Touch 18:30
KAPPA (5) vs (7) Pancom 19:15
Ball Bangers (0) vs (10) Masokolara 19:15
Open Minds (0) vs (10) Bredwinaz 20:00
Shooting Blanks (8) vs (9) RMC Saints 20:00
Tropic Thunder (8) vs (10) Phat Boyz 20:45
Lonehill Rangers (11) vs (4) 4Q 20:45
Automaxx (9) vs (7) She Unit 21:30
Stinging Rodgers FC (0) vs (10) BBW 21:30
Round 19 - Thu, 11 Oct 2018
4Q (5) vs (10) Stinging Rodgers FC 18:30
Phat Boyz (10) vs (10) KAPPA 18:30
Woodlands Tigers (0) vs (10) Lonehill Rangers 19:15
Pancom (12) vs (2) Ball Bangers 19:15
One Touch (6) vs (13) Bredwinaz 20:00
RMC Saints (10) vs (0) Tropic Thunder 20:00
Masokolara (14) vs (10) Inglorious 20:45
She Unit (5) vs (11) Shooting Blanks 20:45
BBW (11) vs (11) Sync'd 21:30
Open Minds (0) vs (10) Automaxx 21:30
Round 15 - Thu, 18 Oct 2018
4Q vs KAPPA 18:30
Phat Boyz (10) vs (0) Open Minds 18:30
Sync'd (4) vs (14) Lonehill Rangers 19:15
BBW (10) vs (0) Ball Bangers 19:15
One Touch (7) vs (1) Inglorious 20:00
RMC Saints (13) vs (3) She Unit 20:00
Masokolara (11) vs (14) Shooting Blanks 20:45
Pancom (10) vs (15) Automaxx 20:45
Stinging Rodgers FC (9) vs (15) Bredwinaz 21:30
Woodlands Tigers (0) vs (10) Tropic Thunder 21:30
Round 9 - Thu, 25 Oct 2018
RMC Saints (23) vs (4) Woodlands Tigers 18:30
Automaxx (11) vs (8) One Touch 18:30
KAPPA (0) vs (10) Lonehill Rangers 19:15
Ball Bangers (6) vs (10) Inglorious 19:15
Phat Boyz (11) vs (14) Masokolara 20:00
She Unit (6) vs (11) 4Q 20:00
Open Minds (5) vs (17) BBW 20:45
Shooting Blanks (7) vs (11) Sync'd 20:45
Pancom (7) vs (9) Bredwinaz 21:30
Tropic Thunder (14) vs (2) Stinging Rodgers FC 21:30