2019 Wednesday 1

Powered by:
Wononwon.com
Competitor Pl W D L GF GA GD +/- Pts
Evolution 5 5 0 0 64 15 49 0 15
Ziggy Ziggy 5 5 0 0 58 25 33 0 15
Glamour Boys 5 4 0 1 40 20 20 0 12
FC. Banterlona 5 3 0 2 53 40 13 0 9
Imperial Impingis 5 3 0 2 47 36 11 0 9
Who We Playing 5 3 0 2 30 21 9 0 9
Lonehill Pirates 5 3 0 2 36 30 6 0 9
Crawford Coaches 5 3 0 2 40 38 2 0 9
Untouchables 5 3 0 2 38 37 1 0 9
Real Majita 5 3 0 2 34 33 1 0 9
Team FSU 5 3 0 2 36 42 -6 0 9
One Touch 5 2 0 3 34 23 11 0 6
Tea & Busquets 5 2 0 3 36 40 -4 0 6
FC Zelaas 5 2 0 3 31 37 -6 0 6
Balcony Boys 5 1 0 4 21 42 -21 0 3
Balotelitubbies 5 0 0 5 16 52 -36 0 0
The Icebergs 5 0 0 5 15 56 -41 0 0
Netsix & Chill 5 0 0 5 24 66 -42 0 0
Round 1 - Wed, 16 Jan 2019
Balcony Boys (1) vs (10) Lonehill Pirates 18:30
FC. Banterlona (13) vs (6) Imperial Impingis 18:30
Balotelitubbies (7) vs (9) Real Majita 19:15
Evolution (19) vs (5) Team FSU 19:15
Netsix & Chill (4) vs (16) Ziggy Ziggy 20:00
Untouchables (15) vs (10) Tea & Busquets 20:00
Glamour Boys (7) vs (5) One Touch 20:45
The Icebergs (0) vs (10) Who We Playing 20:45
FC Zelaas (8) vs (12) Crawford Coaches 21:30
Round 3 - Wed, 30 Jan 2019
Balotelitubbies (3) vs (7) Lonehill Pirates 18:30
Evolution (10) vs (0) Real Majita 19:15
The Icebergs (4) vs (11) One Touch 19:15
FC. Banterlona (10) vs (4) Balcony Boys 20:00
Untouchables (2) vs (11) Ziggy Ziggy 20:00
FC Zelaas (6) vs (5) Imperial Impingis 20:45
Tea & Busquets (0) vs (10) Who We Playing 20:45
Glamour Boys (10) vs (0) Team FSU 21:30
Netsix & Chill (0) vs (10) Crawford Coaches 21:30
Round 4 - Wed, 06 Feb 2019
One Touch (3) vs (4) Untouchables 18:30
Team FSU (11) vs (8) Netsix & Chill 18:30
Imperial Impingis (8) vs (5) Glamour Boys 19:15
Real Majita (10) vs (7) FC Zelaas 19:15
Who We Playing (5) vs (4) Lonehill Pirates 20:00
Balotelitubbies (6) vs (16) FC. Banterlona 20:00
Ziggy Ziggy (10) vs (8) Tea & Busquets 20:45
Crawford Coaches (11) vs (3) The Icebergs 20:45
Balcony Boys (3) vs (10) Evolution 21:30
Round 5 - Wed, 13 Feb 2019
FC. Banterlona (7) vs (9) Lonehill Pirates 18:30
Untouchables (17) vs (7) Crawford Coaches 18:30
Evolution (10) vs (0) Balotelitubbies 19:15
Tea & Busquets (8) vs (5) One Touch 19:15
Glamour Boys (6) vs (4) Real Majita 20:00
Netsix & Chill (9) vs (18) Imperial Impingis 20:00
The Icebergs (5) vs (14) Team FSU 20:45
Who We Playing (5) vs (7) Ziggy Ziggy 20:45
FC Zelaas (0) vs (10) Balcony Boys 21:30
Round 6 - Wed, 20 Feb 2019
Team FSU (6) vs (0) Untouchables 18:30
Imperial Impingis (10) vs (3) The Icebergs 18:30
Ziggy Ziggy (14) vs (6) Lonehill Pirates 19:15
Balcony Boys (3) vs (12) Glamour Boys 19:15
One Touch (10) vs (0) Who We Playing 20:00
Crawford Coaches (0) vs (10) Tea & Busquets 20:00
Real Majita (11) vs (3) Netsix & Chill 20:45
FC. Banterlona (7) vs (15) Evolution 20:45
Balotelitubbies (0) vs (10) FC Zelaas 21:30
Round 7 - Wed, 27 Feb 2019
Ziggy Ziggy vs One Touch 00:30
Evolution vs Lonehill Pirates 18:30
FC Zelaas vs FC. Banterlona 19:15
Glamour Boys vs Balotelitubbies 20:00
Netsix & Chill vs Balcony Boys 20:45
The Icebergs vs Real Majita 21:30
Untouchables vs Imperial Impingis 22:15
Tea & Busquets vs Team FSU 23:00
Who We Playing vs Crawford Coaches 23:45
Round 8 - Wed, 06 Mar 2019
Evolution vs FC Zelaas 00:30
One Touch vs Lonehill Pirates 18:30
Crawford Coaches vs Ziggy Ziggy 19:15
Team FSU vs Who We Playing 20:00
Imperial Impingis vs Tea & Busquets 20:45
Real Majita vs Untouchables 21:30
Balcony Boys vs The Icebergs 22:15
Balotelitubbies vs Netsix & Chill 23:00
FC. Banterlona vs Glamour Boys 23:45
Round 9 - Wed, 13 Mar 2019
One Touch vs Crawford Coaches 00:30
FC Zelaas vs Lonehill Pirates 18:30
Glamour Boys vs Evolution 19:15
Netsix & Chill vs FC. Banterlona 20:00
The Icebergs vs Balotelitubbies 20:45
Untouchables vs Balcony Boys 21:30
Tea & Busquets vs Real Majita 22:15
Who We Playing vs Imperial Impingis 23:00
Ziggy Ziggy vs Team FSU 23:45
Round 10 - Wed, 20 Mar 2019
FC Zelaas vs Glamour Boys 00:30
Crawford Coaches vs Lonehill Pirates 18:30
Team FSU vs One Touch 19:15
Imperial Impingis vs Ziggy Ziggy 20:00
Real Majita vs Who We Playing 20:45
Balcony Boys vs Tea & Busquets 21:30
Balotelitubbies vs Untouchables 22:15
FC. Banterlona vs The Icebergs 23:00
Evolution vs Netsix & Chill 23:45
Round 11 - Wed, 27 Mar 2019
Crawford Coaches vs Team FSU 00:30
Glamour Boys vs Lonehill Pirates 18:30
Netsix & Chill vs FC Zelaas 19:15
The Icebergs vs Evolution 20:00
Untouchables vs FC. Banterlona 20:45
Tea & Busquets vs Balotelitubbies 21:30
Who We Playing vs Balcony Boys 22:15
Ziggy Ziggy vs Real Majita 23:00
One Touch vs Imperial Impingis 23:45
Round 12 - Wed, 03 Apr 2019
Glamour Boys vs Netsix & Chill 00:30
Team FSU vs Lonehill Pirates 18:30
Imperial Impingis vs Crawford Coaches 19:15
Real Majita vs One Touch 20:00
Balcony Boys vs Ziggy Ziggy 20:45
Balotelitubbies vs Who We Playing 21:30
FC. Banterlona vs Tea & Busquets 22:15
Evolution vs Untouchables 23:00
FC Zelaas vs The Icebergs 23:45
Round 13 - Wed, 10 Apr 2019
Team FSU vs Imperial Impingis 00:30
Netsix & Chill vs Lonehill Pirates 18:30
The Icebergs vs Glamour Boys 19:15
Untouchables vs FC Zelaas 20:00
Tea & Busquets vs Evolution 20:45
Who We Playing vs FC. Banterlona 21:30
Ziggy Ziggy vs Balotelitubbies 22:15
One Touch vs Balcony Boys 23:00
Crawford Coaches vs Real Majita 23:45
Round 14 - Wed, 17 Apr 2019
Netsix & Chill vs The Icebergs 00:30
Imperial Impingis vs Lonehill Pirates 18:30
Real Majita vs Team FSU 19:15
Balcony Boys vs Crawford Coaches 20:00
Balotelitubbies vs One Touch 20:45
FC. Banterlona vs Ziggy Ziggy 21:30
Evolution vs Who We Playing 22:15
FC Zelaas vs Tea & Busquets 23:00
Glamour Boys vs Untouchables 23:45
Round 15 - Wed, 24 Apr 2019
Imperial Impingis vs Real Majita 00:30
The Icebergs vs Lonehill Pirates 18:30
Untouchables vs Netsix & Chill 19:15
Tea & Busquets vs Glamour Boys 20:00
Who We Playing vs FC Zelaas 20:45
Ziggy Ziggy vs Evolution 21:30
One Touch vs FC. Banterlona 22:15
Crawford Coaches vs Balotelitubbies 23:00
Team FSU vs Balcony Boys 23:45
Round 16 - Wed, 01 May 2019
The Icebergs vs Untouchables 00:30
Real Majita vs Lonehill Pirates 18:30
Balcony Boys vs Imperial Impingis 19:15
Balotelitubbies vs Team FSU 20:00
FC. Banterlona vs Crawford Coaches 20:45
Evolution vs One Touch 21:30
FC Zelaas vs Ziggy Ziggy 22:15
Glamour Boys vs Who We Playing 23:00
Netsix & Chill vs Tea & Busquets 23:45
Round 17 - Wed, 08 May 2019
Real Majita vs Balcony Boys 00:30
Untouchables vs Lonehill Pirates 18:30
Tea & Busquets vs The Icebergs 19:15
Who We Playing vs Netsix & Chill 20:00
Ziggy Ziggy vs Glamour Boys 20:45
One Touch vs FC Zelaas 21:30
Crawford Coaches vs Evolution 22:15
Team FSU vs FC. Banterlona 23:00
Imperial Impingis vs Balotelitubbies 23:45
Round 2 - Wed, 15 May 2019
Balcony Boys vs Balotelitubbies 00:30
Tea & Busquets vs Lonehill Pirates 18:30
Who We Playing vs Untouchables 19:15
Ziggy Ziggy vs The Icebergs 20:00
One Touch vs Netsix & Chill 20:45
Crawford Coaches vs Glamour Boys 21:30
Team FSU vs FC Zelaas 22:15
Imperial Impingis vs Evolution 23:00
Real Majita vs FC. Banterlona 23:45