2019 Wednesday 1

Powered by:
Wononwon.com
Competitor Pl W D L GF GA GD +/- Pts
Ziggy Ziggy 11 11 0 0 125 54 71 0 33
Glamour Boys 11 10 0 1 89 48 41 0 30
Evolution 11 9 0 2 119 36 83 0 27
Imperial Impingis 11 9 0 2 106 57 49 0 27
Real Majita 11 6 1 4 70 56 14 0 19
FC. Banterlona 11 6 0 5 111 80 31 0 18
Lonehill Pirates 11 6 0 5 82 64 18 0 18
Untouchables 10 6 0 4 69 68 1 0 18
Point Of Order 11 5 2 4 70 71 -1 0 17
Tea & Busquets 11 5 0 6 80 84 -4 0 15
Team FSU 11 5 0 6 76 93 -17 0 15
One Touch 11 4 1 6 74 69 5 0 13
Who We Playing 11 3 0 8 48 76 -28 0 9
FC Zelaas 10 3 0 7 43 82 -39 0 9
Netsix & Chill 11 3 0 8 78 131 -53 0 9
Balcony Boys 11 2 0 9 59 100 -41 0 6
The Yids 11 2 0 9 42 96 -54 0 6
Balotelitubbies 11 1 0 10 38 114 -76 0 3
Round 1 - Wed, 16 Jan 2019
Balcony Boys (1) vs (10) Lonehill Pirates 18:30
FC. Banterlona (13) vs (6) Imperial Impingis 18:30
Balotelitubbies (7) vs (9) Real Majita 19:15
Evolution (19) vs (5) Team FSU 19:15
Netsix & Chill (4) vs (16) Ziggy Ziggy 20:00
Untouchables (15) vs (10) Tea & Busquets 20:00
Glamour Boys (7) vs (5) One Touch 20:45
The Yids (0) vs (10) Who We Playing 20:45
FC Zelaas (8) vs (12) Point Of Order 21:30
Round 3 - Wed, 30 Jan 2019
Balotelitubbies (3) vs (7) Lonehill Pirates 18:30
Evolution (10) vs (0) Real Majita 19:15
The Yids (4) vs (11) One Touch 19:15
FC. Banterlona (10) vs (4) Balcony Boys 20:00
Untouchables (2) vs (11) Ziggy Ziggy 20:00
FC Zelaas (6) vs (5) Imperial Impingis 20:45
Tea & Busquets (0) vs (10) Who We Playing 20:45
Glamour Boys (10) vs (0) Team FSU 21:30
Netsix & Chill (0) vs (10) Point Of Order 21:30
Round 4 - Wed, 06 Feb 2019
One Touch (3) vs (4) Untouchables 18:30
Team FSU (11) vs (8) Netsix & Chill 18:30
Imperial Impingis (8) vs (5) Glamour Boys 19:15
Real Majita (10) vs (7) FC Zelaas 19:15
Who We Playing (5) vs (4) Lonehill Pirates 20:00
Balotelitubbies (6) vs (16) FC. Banterlona 20:00
Ziggy Ziggy (10) vs (8) Tea & Busquets 20:45
Point Of Order (11) vs (3) The Yids 20:45
Balcony Boys (3) vs (10) Evolution 21:30
Round 5 - Wed, 13 Feb 2019
FC. Banterlona (7) vs (9) Lonehill Pirates 18:30
Untouchables (17) vs (7) Point Of Order 18:30
Evolution (10) vs (0) Balotelitubbies 19:15
Tea & Busquets (8) vs (5) One Touch 19:15
Glamour Boys (6) vs (4) Real Majita 20:00
Netsix & Chill (9) vs (18) Imperial Impingis 20:00
The Yids (5) vs (14) Team FSU 20:45
Who We Playing (5) vs (7) Ziggy Ziggy 20:45
FC Zelaas (0) vs (10) Balcony Boys 21:30
Round 6 - Wed, 20 Feb 2019
Team FSU (6) vs (0) Untouchables 18:30
Imperial Impingis (10) vs (3) The Yids 18:30
Ziggy Ziggy (14) vs (6) Lonehill Pirates 19:15
Balcony Boys (3) vs (12) Glamour Boys 19:15
One Touch (10) vs (0) Who We Playing 20:00
Point Of Order (0) vs (10) Tea & Busquets 20:00
Real Majita (11) vs (3) Netsix & Chill 20:45
FC. Banterlona (7) vs (15) Evolution 20:45
Balotelitubbies (0) vs (10) FC Zelaas 21:30
Round 7 - Wed, 27 Feb 2019
Evolution (5) vs (7) Lonehill Pirates 18:30
Netsix & Chill (17) vs (14) Balcony Boys 18:30
FC Zelaas (0) vs (10) FC. Banterlona 19:15
Ziggy Ziggy (17) vs (8) One Touch 19:15
Glamour Boys (10) vs (0) Balotelitubbies 20:00
The Yids (4) vs (12) Real Majita 20:00
Tea & Busquets (15) vs (5) Team FSU 20:45
Who We Playing (0) vs (10) Point Of Order 20:45
Untouchables (0) vs (10) Imperial Impingis 21:30
Round 8 - Wed, 06 Mar 2019
One Touch (10) vs (2) Lonehill Pirates 18:30
Balcony Boys (2) vs (5) The Yids 18:30
Real Majita (7) vs (11) Untouchables 19:15
Balotelitubbies (5) vs (12) Netsix & Chill 19:15
Team FSU (10) vs (0) Who We Playing 20:00
Imperial Impingis (10) vs (0) Tea & Busquets 20:00
Point Of Order (4) vs (12) Ziggy Ziggy 20:45
Evolution (18) vs (0) FC Zelaas 20:45
FC. Banterlona (8) vs (10) Glamour Boys 21:30
Round 9 - Wed, 13 Mar 2019
Netsix & Chill (7) vs (17) FC. Banterlona 18:30
The Yids (10) vs (0) Balotelitubbies 18:30
Glamour Boys (5) vs (3) Evolution 19:15
Tea & Busquets (0) vs (10) Real Majita 19:15
FC Zelaas (0) vs (10) Lonehill Pirates 20:00
One Touch (5) vs (5) Point Of Order 20:00
Who We Playing (4) vs (5) Imperial Impingis 20:45
Ziggy Ziggy (17) vs (5) Team FSU 20:45
Untouchables (10) vs (4) Balcony Boys 21:30
Round 11 - Wed, 27 Mar 2019
Glamour Boys (7) vs (6) Lonehill Pirates 18:30
One Touch (0) vs (10) Imperial Impingis 18:30
Tea & Busquets (15) vs (3) Balotelitubbies 19:15
Ziggy Ziggy (4) vs (2) Real Majita 19:15
Netsix & Chill (7) vs (2) FC Zelaas 20:00
Who We Playing (6) vs (8) Balcony Boys 20:00
Untouchables (10) vs (0) FC. Banterlona 20:45
Point Of Order (3) vs (2) Team FSU 20:45
The Yids (5) vs (11) Evolution 21:30
Round 12 - Wed, 03 Apr 2019
Team FSU (9) vs (6) Lonehill Pirates 18:30
Glamour Boys (12) vs (8) Netsix & Chill 18:30
Imperial Impingis (14) vs (8) Point Of Order 19:15
Real Majita (5) vs (4) One Touch 19:15
Evolution (10) vs (0) Untouchables 20:00
FC Zelaas (10) vs (0) The Yids 20:00
Balcony Boys (3) vs (7) Ziggy Ziggy 20:45
FC. Banterlona (8) vs (10) Tea & Busquets 20:45
Balotelitubbies (7) vs (5) Who We Playing 21:30
Round 13 - Wed, 10 Apr 2019
Netsix & Chill (3) vs (15) Lonehill Pirates 18:30
One Touch (13) vs (7) Balcony Boys 18:30
The Yids (3) vs (5) Glamour Boys 19:15
Team FSU (9) vs (10) Imperial Impingis 19:15
Tea & Busquets (4) vs (8) Evolution 20:00
Who We Playing (3) vs (15) FC. Banterlona 20:00
Untouchables vs FC Zelaas 20:45
Ziggy Ziggy (10) vs (7) Balotelitubbies 20:45
Point Of Order (0) vs (0) Real Majita 21:30
Round 14 - Wed, 17 Apr 2019
Imperial Impingis vs Lonehill Pirates 18:30
Netsix & Chill vs The Yids 18:30
Balotelitubbies vs One Touch 19:15
FC. Banterlona vs Ziggy Ziggy 19:15
Balcony Boys vs Point Of Order 20:00
FC Zelaas vs Tea & Busquets 20:00
Evolution vs Who We Playing 20:45
Glamour Boys vs Untouchables 20:45
Real Majita vs Team FSU 21:30
Round 15 - Wed, 24 Apr 2019
The Yids vs Lonehill Pirates 18:30
One Touch vs FC. Banterlona 18:30
Untouchables vs Netsix & Chill 19:15
Point Of Order vs Balotelitubbies 19:15
Tea & Busquets vs Glamour Boys 20:00
Ziggy Ziggy vs Evolution 20:00
Who We Playing vs FC Zelaas 20:45
Team FSU vs Balcony Boys 20:45
Imperial Impingis vs Real Majita 21:30
Round 16 - Wed, 01 May 2019
The Yids vs Untouchables 00:30
Real Majita vs Lonehill Pirates 18:30
Balcony Boys vs Imperial Impingis 19:15
Balotelitubbies vs Team FSU 20:00
FC. Banterlona vs Point Of Order 20:45
Evolution vs One Touch 21:30
FC Zelaas vs Ziggy Ziggy 22:15
Glamour Boys vs Who We Playing 23:00
Netsix & Chill vs Tea & Busquets 23:45
Round 17 - Wed, 08 May 2019
Real Majita vs Balcony Boys 00:30
Untouchables vs Lonehill Pirates 18:30
Tea & Busquets vs The Yids 19:15
Who We Playing vs Netsix & Chill 20:00
Ziggy Ziggy vs Glamour Boys 20:45
One Touch vs FC Zelaas 21:30
Point Of Order vs Evolution 22:15
Team FSU vs FC. Banterlona 23:00
Imperial Impingis vs Balotelitubbies 23:45
Round 2 - Wed, 15 May 2019
Balcony Boys vs Balotelitubbies 00:30
Tea & Busquets vs Lonehill Pirates 18:30
Who We Playing vs Untouchables 19:15
Ziggy Ziggy vs The Yids 20:00
One Touch vs Netsix & Chill 20:45
Point Of Order vs Glamour Boys 21:30
Team FSU vs FC Zelaas 22:15
Imperial Impingis vs Evolution 23:00
Real Majita vs FC. Banterlona 23:45
Round 10 - Wed, 22 May 2019
Team FSU vs One Touch 18:30
Balotelitubbies vs Untouchables 18:30
Point Of Order vs Lonehill Pirates 19:15
Evolution vs Netsix & Chill 19:15
Imperial Impingis vs Ziggy Ziggy 20:00
FC. Banterlona vs The Yids 20:00
Real Majita vs Who We Playing 20:45
Balcony Boys vs Tea & Busquets 20:45
FC Zelaas vs Glamour Boys 21:30