2019 Tuesday 1

Powered by:
Wononwon.com
Competitor Pl W D L GF GA GD +/- Pts
Scorpions FC 13 10 0 3 148 72 76 0 30
FC. Mapantsula 13 10 0 3 157 85 72 0 30
Ballers FC 13 9 1 3 106 96 10 0 28
Living Legends 13 9 0 4 124 73 51 0 27
Fury Fourways 13 9 0 4 119 75 44 0 27
Panti Droppa FC 13 8 0 5 112 74 38 0 24
Smashes 13 6 0 7 116 113 3 0 18
Dirty Pigs 13 6 0 7 95 99 -4 0 18
The Punishers FC 13 5 1 7 89 97 -8 0 16
We Paid The Ref 13 5 0 8 96 128 -32 0 15
Team Talk 13 5 0 8 90 130 -40 0 15
Punishers V40+ 13 4 0 9 75 119 -44 0 12
Ma Gents FC 13 3 0 10 44 118 -74 0 9
Wolfpack 13 1 0 12 58 150 -92 0 3
Round 1 - Tue, 15 Jan 2019
Team Talk (1) vs (15) Dirty Pigs 18:30
Ma Gents FC (2) vs (11) Living Legends 19:15
Punishers V40+ (5) vs (10) Fury Fourways 19:15
Panti Droppa FC (11) vs (12) FC. Mapantsula 20:00
We Paid The Ref (3) vs (17) Scorpions FC 20:00
Ballers FC (9) vs (9) The Punishers FC 20:45
Wolfpack (4) vs (20) Smashes 20:45
Round 3 - Tue, 29 Jan 2019
Living Legends (10) vs (0) Wolfpack 18:30
Ballers FC (15) vs (5) Punishers V40+ 19:15
Ma Gents FC (0) vs (10) Panti Droppa FC 19:15
Dirty Pigs (8) vs (6) The Punishers FC 20:00
Fury Fourways (18) vs (6) We Paid The Ref 20:00
Smashes (5) vs (9) Scorpions FC 20:45
FC. Mapantsula (9) vs (10) Team Talk 20:45
Round 4 - Tue, 05 Feb 2019
Team Talk (4) vs (14) Living Legends 18:30
Punishers V40+ (10) vs (0) Ma Gents FC 19:15
We Paid The Ref (9) vs (12) FC. Mapantsula 19:15
Panti Droppa FC (5) vs (4) The Punishers FC 20:00
Wolfpack (5) vs (7) Ballers FC 20:00
Scorpions FC (5) vs (12) Fury Fourways 20:45
Dirty Pigs (16) vs (6) Smashes 20:45
Round 5 - Tue, 12 Feb 2019
Living Legends (10) vs (0) We Paid The Ref 18:30
Ma Gents FC (6) vs (4) Wolfpack 19:15
Panti Droppa FC (17) vs (2) Punishers V40+ 19:15
Smashes (6) vs (4) The Punishers FC 20:00
FC. Mapantsula (9) vs (3) Scorpions FC 20:00
Fury Fourways (8) vs (5) Dirty Pigs 20:45
Ballers FC (8) vs (14) Team Talk 20:45
Round 6 - Tue, 19 Feb 2019
Wolfpack (5) vs (10) Panti Droppa FC 19:15
Team Talk (10) vs (6) Ma Gents FC 19:15
Punishers V40+ (4) vs (5) The Punishers FC 20:00
Smashes (5) vs (6) Fury Fourways 20:00
We Paid The Ref (10) vs (0) Ballers FC 20:45
Scorpions FC (13) vs (7) Living Legends 20:45
Dirty Pigs (11) vs (13) FC. Mapantsula 21:30
Round 7 - Tue, 26 Feb 2019
Living Legends (10) vs (0) Dirty Pigs 18:30
Ma Gents FC (9) vs (3) We Paid The Ref 19:15
Punishers V40+ (9) vs (4) Wolfpack 19:15
Fury Fourways (7) vs (10) The Punishers FC 20:00
FC. Mapantsula (10) vs (11) Smashes 20:00
Ballers FC (8) vs (7) Scorpions FC 20:45
Panti Droppa FC (11) vs (6) Team Talk 20:45
Round 9 - Tue, 12 Mar 2019
Punishers V40+ (7) vs (8) We Paid The Ref 19:15
Wolfpack (9) vs (16) Team Talk 19:15
FC. Mapantsula (11) vs (7) The Punishers FC 20:00
Ballers FC (12) vs (11) Smashes 20:00
Ma Gents FC (5) vs (6) Dirty Pigs 20:45
Panti Droppa FC (6) vs (10) Scorpions FC 20:45
Living Legends (10) vs (6) Fury Fourways 21:30
Round 10 - Tue, 19 Mar 2019
We Paid The Ref (13) vs (4) Wolfpack 18:30
Team Talk (8) vs (10) The Punishers FC 19:15
Smashes (4) vs (6) Ma Gents FC 19:15
Scorpions FC (21) vs (4) Punishers V40+ 20:00
FC. Mapantsula (15) vs (7) Living Legends 20:00
Dirty Pigs (4) vs (7) Panti Droppa FC 20:45
Fury Fourways (9) vs (11) Ballers FC 20:45
Round 11 - Tue, 26 Mar 2019
Living Legends (12) vs (2) The Punishers FC 19:15
Ma Gents FC (0) vs (10) Fury Fourways 19:15
Panti Droppa FC (17) vs (5) Smashes 20:00
Punishers V40+ (7) vs (0) Dirty Pigs 20:00
Wolfpack (5) vs (12) Scorpions FC 20:45
Team Talk (21) vs (8) We Paid The Ref 20:45
Ballers FC (0) vs (10) FC. Mapantsula 21:30
Round 12 - Tue, 02 Apr 2019
Living Legends (8) vs (10) Ballers FC 18:30
We Paid The Ref (7) vs (11) The Punishers FC 19:15
FC. Mapantsula (13) vs (5) Ma Gents FC 19:15
Dirty Pigs (9) vs (4) Wolfpack 20:00
Smashes (13) vs (9) Punishers V40+ 20:00
Scorpions FC (10) vs (0) Team Talk 20:45
Fury Fourways (2) vs (8) Panti Droppa FC 20:45
Round 13 - Tue, 09 Apr 2019
FC. Mapantsula (18) vs (2) Punishers V40+ 19:15
Ballers FC (10) vs (3) Ma Gents FC 19:15
Scorpions FC (10) vs (4) The Punishers FC 20:00
Dirty Pigs (14) vs (8) We Paid The Ref 20:00
Smashes (10) vs (0) Team Talk 20:45
Fury Fourways (13) vs (3) Wolfpack 20:45
Living Legends (8) vs (5) Panti Droppa FC 21:30
Round 2 - Tue, 16 Apr 2019
Panti Droppa FC (5) vs (6) Ballers FC 18:30
Punishers V40+ (1) vs (8) Living Legends 19:15
Wolfpack (1) vs (18) FC. Mapantsula 19:15
Ma Gents FC (0) vs (10) The Punishers FC 20:00
We Paid The Ref (11) vs (5) Smashes 20:00
Team Talk (0) vs (10) Fury Fourways 20:45
Scorpions FC (14) vs (7) Dirty Pigs 20:45
Round 8 - Tue, 23 Apr 2019
Team Talk (0) vs (10) Punishers V40+ 19:15
We Paid The Ref (10) vs (0) Panti Droppa FC 19:15
Wolfpack (10) vs (7) The Punishers FC 20:00
Smashes (15) vs (9) Living Legends 20:00
Scorpions FC (17) vs (2) Ma Gents FC 20:45
Dirty Pigs (0) vs (10) Ballers FC 20:45
Fury Fourways (8) vs (7) FC. Mapantsula 21:30