Overberg 2019 (Eerste Spanne)

Powered by:
Wononwon.com
Competitor Pl W D L PtF PtA PtD BP DP Pts
Golden Eagles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Terslaardal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Heldestroom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Young Tigers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rangers Grabouw 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zebras 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Universals Twaalffontein 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Barbarians 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Evergreens 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mortru 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oak Valley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Round 1 - Sat, 06 Apr 2019
Rangers Grabouw vs 15:41
Oak Valley vs Golden Eagles 16:00
Mortru vs Young Tigers 16:00
Evergreens vs Terslaardal 16:00
Barbarians vs Heldestroom 16:00
Universals Twaalffontein vs Zebras 16:00
Round 2 - Sat, 13 Apr 2019
Rangers Grabouw vs Universals Twaalffontein 16:00
Zebras vs Barbarians 16:00
Heldestroom vs Evergreens 16:00
Terslaardal vs Mortru 16:00
Young Tigers vs Oak Valley 16:00
Golden Eagles vs 16:00
Round 3 - Sat, 27 Apr 2019
Oak Valley vs Terslaardal 16:00
Mortru vs Heldestroom 16:00
Evergreens vs Zebras 16:00
Barbarians vs Rangers Grabouw 16:00
Rangers Grabouw vs Young Tigers 16:00
Universals Twaalffontein vs 16:00
Round 4 - Sat, 04 May 2019
Universals Twaalffontein vs Barbarians 16:00
Rangers Grabouw vs Evergreens 16:00
Young Tigers vs 16:10
Zebras vs Mortru 17:30
Heldestroom vs Oak Valley 17:30
Terslaardal vs Golden Eagles 17:30
Round 5 - Sat, 11 May 2019
Oak Valley vs Zebras 16:00
Barbarians vs 16:15
Mortru vs Rangers Grabouw 17:30
Evergreens vs Universals Twaalffontein 19:00
Young Tigers vs Terslaardal 20:30
Golden Eagles vs Heldestroom 22:00
Round 6 - Sat, 18 May 2019
Terslaardal vs 14:35
Barbarians vs Evergreens 16:00
Barbarians vs Mortru 16:00
Universals Twaalffontein vs Mortru 17:30
Rangers Grabouw vs Oak Valley 19:00
Zebras vs Golden Eagles 20:30
Heldestroom vs Young Tigers 22:00
Round 7 - Sat, 25 May 2019
Evergreens vs 14:36
Oak Valley vs Universals Twaalffontein 16:00
Terslaardal vs Heldestroom 17:30
Mortru vs Barbarians 19:00
Young Tigers vs Zebras 20:30
Golden Eagles vs Rangers Grabouw 22:00
Round 8 - Sat, 01 Jun 2019
Heldestroom vs 14:36
Evergreens vs Mortru 16:00
Barbarians vs Oak Valley 17:30
Universals Twaalffontein vs Golden Eagles 19:00
Rangers Grabouw vs Young Tigers 20:30
Zebras vs Terslaardal 22:00
Round 9 - Sat, 08 Jun 2019
Mortru vs 14:37
Oak Valley vs Evergreens 16:00
Golden Eagles vs Barbarians 16:00
Heldestroom vs Zebras 17:30
Terslaardal vs Rangers Grabouw 19:00
Young Tigers vs Universals Twaalffontein 20:30
Golden Eagles vs Barbarians 22:00
Round 10 - Sat, 15 Jun 2019
Zebras vs 14:37
Mortru vs Oak Valley 16:00
Evergreens vs Golden Eagles 17:30
Barbarians vs Young Tigers 19:00
Universals Twaalffontein vs Terslaardal 20:30
Rangers Grabouw vs Heldestroom 22:00
Round 11 - Sat, 22 Jun 2019
vs 14:37
Zebras vs Rangers Grabouw 16:00
Heldestroom vs Universals Twaalffontein 17:30
Terslaardal vs Barbarians 19:00
Young Tigers vs Evergreens 20:30
Golden Eagles vs Mortru 22:00
Round 12 - Sat, 03 Aug 2019
Oak Valley vs Barbarians 16:00