Langeberg 2019 (Eerste Spanne)

Powered by:
Wononwon.com
Competitor Pl W D L PtF PtA PtD BP DP Pts
Young Stars Klipdrift 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Little Tigers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Canning Blues 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Le Chasseur 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Young Lions 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Goeie Hoop 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Universals Bonnievale 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Evergreens 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
All Stars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Young Warriors 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Growing Stars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Round 1 - Sat, 06 Apr 2019
vs Goeie Hoop 16:00
Young Lions vs Canning Blues 16:00
Universals Bonnievale vs Le Chasseur 17:30
Evergreens vs Young Stars Klipdrift 19:00
All Stars vs Little Tigers 20:30
Young Warriors vs Growing Stars 22:00
Round 2 - Sat, 13 Apr 2019
Growing Stars vs 16:00
Little Tigers vs Young Warriors 16:00
Young Stars Klipdrift vs All Stars 17:30
Le Chasseur vs Evergreens 19:00
Canning Blues vs Universals Bonnievale 20:30
Goeie Hoop vs Young Lions 22:00
Round 3 - Sat, 27 Apr 2019
vs Young Lions 16:00
Universals Bonnievale vs Goeie Hoop 16:00
Evergreens vs Canning Blues 17:30
All Stars vs Le Chasseur 19:00
Young Warriors vs Young Stars Klipdrift 20:30
Growing Stars vs Little Tigers 22:00
Round 4 - Sat, 04 May 2019
Little Tigers vs 16:00
Young Stars Klipdrift vs Growing Stars 16:00
Le Chasseur vs Young Warriors 17:30
Canning Blues vs All Stars 19:00
Goeie Hoop vs Evergreens 20:30
Young Lions vs Universals Bonnievale 22:00
Round 5 - Sat, 11 May 2019
vs Universals Bonnievale 16:00
Evergreens vs Young Lions 16:00
All Stars vs Goeie Hoop 17:30
Young Warriors vs Canning Blues 19:00
Growing Stars vs Le Chasseur 20:30
Little Tigers vs Young Stars Klipdrift 22:00
Round 6 - Sat, 18 May 2019
Young Stars Klipdrift vs 16:00
Le Chasseur vs Little Tigers 16:00
Canning Blues vs Growing Stars 17:30
Goeie Hoop vs Young Warriors 19:00
Young Lions vs All Stars 20:30
Universals Bonnievale vs Evergreens 22:00
Round 7 - Sat, 25 May 2019
vs Evergreens 16:00
All Stars vs Universals Bonnievale 16:00
Young Warriors vs Young Lions 17:30
Growing Stars vs Goeie Hoop 19:00
Little Tigers vs Canning Blues 20:30
Young Stars Klipdrift vs Le Chasseur 22:00
Round 8 - Sat, 01 Jun 2019
Le Chasseur vs 16:00
Canning Blues vs Young Stars Klipdrift 16:00
Goeie Hoop vs Little Tigers 17:30
Young Lions vs Growing Stars 19:00
Universals Bonnievale vs Young Warriors 20:30
Evergreens vs All Stars 22:00
Round 9 - Sat, 15 Jun 2019
vs All Stars 16:00
Young Warriors vs Evergreens 16:00
Growing Stars vs Universals Bonnievale 17:30
Little Tigers vs Young Lions 19:00
Young Stars Klipdrift vs Goeie Hoop 20:30
Le Chasseur vs Canning Blues 22:00
Round 10 - Sat, 22 Jun 2019
Canning Blues vs 16:00
Goeie Hoop vs Le Chasseur 16:00
Young Lions vs Young Stars Klipdrift 17:30
Universals Bonnievale vs Little Tigers 17:30
Evergreens vs Growing Stars 17:30
All Stars vs Young Warriors 17:30
Round 11 - Sat, 29 Jun 2019
vs Young Warriors 16:00
Growing Stars vs All Stars 16:00
Little Tigers vs Evergreens 16:00
Young Stars Klipdrift vs Universals Bonnievale 16:00
Le Chasseur vs Young Lions 16:00
Canning Blues vs Goeie Hoop 16:00