Free State Challenge Cup Second League - Division A

Powered by:
Wononwon.com
Competitor Pl W D L PtF PtA PtD BP DP Pts
UFS Colts 8 8 0 0 320 144 176 12 0 44
Tjisas (CUT) 7 6 0 1 316 125 191 10 0 34
UFS Ritsems 7 5 0 2 228 152 76 6 0 26
UFS U21 8 3 0 5 240 219 21 7 0 19
Steyners I 7 3 0 4 144 226 -82 5 0 17
Welkom Club II 7 2 1 4 160 233 -73 5 0 15
BFN Police II 7 0 1 6 139 229 -90 6 0 8
Welkom Rovers II 7 1 0 6 137 356 -219 1 0 5
Round 1 - Sat, 06 Apr 2019
UFS U21 (12) vs (24) UFS Ritsems 13:30
UFS Colts (100) vs (24) Welkom Rovers II 15:00
Steyners I (26) vs (23) Welkom Club II 15:45
BFN Police II (24) vs (34) Tjisas (CUT) 16:30
Round 2 - Sat, 13 Apr 2019
Tjisas (CUT) vs UFS Ritsems 13:30
UFS Colts (18) vs (14) UFS U21 14:25
Steyners I (20) vs (14) BFN Police II 14:45
Welkom Club II (33) vs (19) Welkom Rovers II 14:45
Round 3 - Sat, 04 May 2019
UFS Ritsems (7) vs (37) UFS Colts 13:30
UFS U21 (55) vs (21) Steyners I 15:00
Welkom Rovers II (23) vs (18) BFN Police II 15:45
Tjisas (CUT) (51) vs (7) Welkom Club II 15:45
Round 4 - Sat, 11 May 2019
UFS Colts (22) vs (18) Tjisas (CUT) 13:30
UFS U21 (64) vs (19) Welkom Rovers II 15:00
BFN Police II (33) vs (33) Welkom Club II 16:00
Steyners I (5) vs (55) UFS Ritsems 16:00
Round 5 - Sat, 18 May 2019
Welkom Club II (19) vs (37) UFS Colts 14:30
BFN Police II (12) vs (38) UFS Ritsems 14:45
Tjisas (CUT) (47) vs (13) UFS U21 14:45
Welkom Rovers II (12) vs (22) Steyners I 15:45
Round 6 - Sat, 25 May 2019
UFS U21 (39) vs (23) BFN Police II 13:30
UFS Colts (28) vs (26) Steyners I 13:30
UFS Ritsems (45) vs (14) Welkom Club II 15:00
Tjisas (CUT) (81) vs (14) Welkom Rovers II 15:45
Round 7 - Sat, 01 Jun 2019
Welkom Rovers II (26) vs (38) UFS Ritsems 14:45
Welkom Club II (31) vs (22) UFS U21 14:45
Steyners I (24) vs (39) Tjisas (CUT) 14:45
BFN Police II (15) vs (42) UFS Colts 14:45
Round 8 - Sat, 08 Jun 2019
Tjisas (CUT) (46) vs (21) UFS Ritsems 15:45
UFS Colts (36) vs (21) UFS U21 16:00
Round 9 - Sat, 15 Jun 2019
UFS Colts vs Tjisas (CUT) 11:00