Breelangeberg 2019 (3de Spanne)

Powered by:
Wononwon.com
Competitor Pl W D L PtF PtA PtD BP DP Pts
Evergreen NUY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Suurbraak 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
De Doorns 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
United Stars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Barrydale 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Young Good Hopes Ashton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rawsonville United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bonnievale United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
McGregor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Worcester Perseverance 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Blue Birds Bonnievale 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Round 1 - Sat, 06 Apr 2019
Blue Birds Bonnievale vs Evergreen NUY 13:30
Worcester Perseverance vs Bonnievale United 13:30
Suurbraak vs De Doorns 13:30
Rawsonville United vs Barrydale 13:30
United Stars vs Young Good Hopes Ashton 13:30
Round 2 - Sat, 13 Apr 2019
McGregor vs United Stars 13:30
Young Good Hopes Ashton vs Rawsonville United 13:30
Barrydale vs Suurbraak 13:30
De Doorns vs Worcester Perseverance 13:30
Round 3 - Sat, 27 Apr 2019
Blue Birds Bonnievale vs De Doorns 13:30
Worcester Perseverance vs Barrydale 13:30
Suurbraak vs Young Good Hopes Ashton 13:30
Rawsonville United vs McGregor 13:30
Evergreen NUY vs Bonnievale United 13:30
Round 4 - Sat, 04 May 2019
United Stars vs Rawsonville United 13:30
McGregor vs Suurbraak 13:30
Young Good Hopes Ashton vs Worcester Perseverance 13:30
Barrydale vs Blue Birds Bonnievale 13:30
De Doorns vs Evergreen NUY 13:30
Round 5 - Fri, 10 May 2019
Bonnievale United vs De Doorns 13:30
Round 6 - Sat, 11 May 2019
Blue Birds Bonnievale vs Young Good Hopes Ashton 13:30
Worcester Perseverance vs McGregor 13:30
Suurbraak vs United Stars 13:30
Evergreen NUY vs Barrydale 13:30
Round 7 - Sat, 18 May 2019
Rawsonville United vs Suurbraak 13:30
United Stars vs Worcester Perseverance 13:30
McGregor vs Blue Birds Bonnievale 13:30
Young Good Hopes Ashton vs Evergreen NUY 13:30
Barrydale vs Bonnievale United 13:30
Round 8 - Fri, 24 May 2019
Blue Birds Bonnievale vs United Stars 13:30
Round 9 - Sat, 25 May 2019
Evergreen NUY vs McGregor 13:30
Worcester Perseverance vs Rawsonville United 13:30
De Doorns vs Barrydale 13:30
Bonnievale United vs Young Good Hopes Ashton 13:30
Round 10 - Sat, 01 Jun 2019
Suurbraak vs Worcester Perseverance 13:30
Rawsonville United vs Blue Birds Bonnievale 13:30
United Stars vs Evergreen NUY 13:30
McGregor vs Bonnievale United 13:30
Young Good Hopes Ashton vs De Doorns 13:30
Round 11 - Sat, 08 Jun 2019
Bonnievale United vs Blue Birds Bonnievale 13:30
Round 12 - Fri, 14 Jun 2019
De Doorns vs McGregor 13:30
Bonnievale United vs United Stars 13:30
Round 13 - Sat, 15 Jun 2019
Blue Birds Bonnievale vs Suurbraak 13:30
Barrydale vs Young Good Hopes Ashton 13:30
Evergreen NUY vs Rawsonville United 13:30
Round 14 - Sat, 22 Jun 2019
Worcester Perseverance vs Blue Birds Bonnievale 13:30
Suurbraak vs Evergreen NUY 13:30
Rawsonville United vs Bonnievale United 13:30
United Stars vs De Doorns 13:30
McGregor vs Barrydale 13:30
Round 15 - Sat, 29 Jun 2019
Young Good Hopes Ashton vs McGregor 13:30
Barrydale vs United Stars 13:30
De Doorns vs Rawsonville United 13:30
Bonnievale United vs Suurbraak 13:30
Evergreen NUY vs Worcester Perseverance 13:30