Sentraal 2019 (2de Spanne)

Powered by:
Wononwon.com
Competitor Pl W D L PtF PtA PtD BP DP Pts
Mbekweni United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Young Stars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
United Stones 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
All Stars Lanquedoc 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Adelaars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dennegeur 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Villagers Newtons 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wellington 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Young Blues Koplande 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Evergreen Paarl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Round 1 - Sat, 06 Apr 2019
Evergreen Paarl vs Mbekweni United 14:00
Young Blues Koplande vs United Stones 14:00
Young Stars vs Wellington 14:00
Villagers Newtons vs Adelaars 14:00
Dennegeur vs All Stars Lanquedoc 14:00
Round 2 - Sat, 13 Apr 2019
Dennegeur vs Mbekweni United 14:00
All Stars Lanquedoc vs Villagers Newtons 14:00
Adelaars vs Wellington 14:00
Young Stars vs Young Blues Koplande 14:00
United Stones vs Evergreen Paarl 14:00
Round 3 - Sat, 27 Apr 2019
Mbekweni United vs United Stones 14:00
Evergreen Paarl vs Young Stars 14:00
Adelaars vs Young Blues Koplande 14:00
All Stars Lanquedoc vs Wellington 14:00
Dennegeur vs Villagers Newtons 14:00
Round 4 - Sat, 04 May 2019
Villagers Newtons vs Mbekweni United 14:00
Young Stars vs United Stones 14:00
Wellington vs Dennegeur 14:00
Young Blues Koplande vs All Stars Lanquedoc 14:00
Evergreen Paarl vs Adelaars 14:00
Round 5 - Sat, 11 May 2019
Mbekweni United vs Young Stars 14:00
United Stones vs Adelaars 14:00
All Stars Lanquedoc vs Evergreen Paarl 14:00
Dennegeur vs Young Blues Koplande 14:00
Villagers Newtons vs Wellington 14:00
Round 6 - Sat, 18 May 2019
Adelaars vs Mbekweni United 14:00
Young Stars vs Dennegeur 14:00
United Stones vs All Stars Lanquedoc 14:00
Evergreen Paarl vs Villagers Newtons 14:00
Wellington vs Young Blues Koplande 14:00
Round 7 - Sat, 25 May 2019
Young Blues Koplande vs Mbekweni United 14:00
Wellington vs Evergreen Paarl 14:00
Villagers Newtons vs Young Stars 14:00
Dennegeur vs United Stones 14:00
All Stars Lanquedoc vs Adelaars 14:00
Round 8 - Sat, 01 Jun 2019
Mbekweni United vs Wellington 14:00
Young Blues Koplande vs Evergreen Paarl 14:00
Adelaars vs Dennegeur 14:00
United Stones vs Villagers Newtons 14:00
Young Stars vs All Stars Lanquedoc 14:00
Round 9 - Sat, 08 Jun 2019
All Stars Lanquedoc vs Mbekweni United 14:00
Dennegeur vs Evergreen Paarl 14:00
Adelaars vs Young Stars 14:00
Wellington vs United Stones 14:00
Villagers Newtons vs Young Blues Koplande 14:00